图书馆首页 | 医院官网

首页 >通知公告

2019-SSCI收录期刊目录

作者:科技部图信中心 上传时间:2019/10/14 浏览次数:153 返回上级

RankFull Journal TitleTotal CitesJournal Impact FactorEigenfactor Score
1World Psychiatry5,42634.0240.014090
2Psychological Science in the Public Interest1,43722.2500.003050
3Nature Climate Change23,54421.7220.098100
4Annual Review of Psychology20,23019.7550.022780
5Lancet Psychiatry4,88718.3290.022090
6BEHAVIORAL AND BRAIN SCIENCES9,37717.1940.010250
7PSYCHOLOGICAL BULLETIN50,71016.4050.027090
8TRENDS IN COGNITIVE SCIENCES27,09516.1730.040040
9JAMA Psychiatry10,89415.9160.055520
10Lancet Global Health6,10915.8730.034340
11Annual Review of Clinical Psychology5,55514.0980.011110
12PSYCHOTHERAPY AND PSYCHOSOMATICS3,89213.7440.005790
13AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY43,02513.6550.036340
14Academy of Management Annals3,69312.2890.009790
15QUARTERLY JOURNAL OF ECONOMICS28,50011.7750.055270
16Lancet Public Health79911.6000.003770
17Annual Review of Public Health6,76910.7760.011690
18ACADEMY OF MANAGEMENT REVIEW35,90310.6320.011690
19Nature Human Behaviour1,23010.5750.006540
20GLOBAL ENVIRONMENTAL CHANGE-HUMAN AND POLICY DIMENSIONS17,37010.4270.030250
21PSYCHOLOGICAL INQUIRY4,46310.2730.003270
22CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGY REVIEW16,5669.9040.021100
23PERSONALITY AND SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY REVIEW6,3149.9030.006310
24JOURNAL OF THE ACADEMY OF MARKETING SCIENCE11,4939.3600.006170
25Analytic Methods in Accident Research6699.3330.002420
26Health Psychology Review1,7489.0700.005540
27JOURNAL OF MANAGEMENT22,6409.0560.022860
28REVIEW OF EDUCATIONAL RESEARCH9,4518.9850.005970
29Social Issues and Policy Review5178.7330.001340
30Annual Review of Environment and Resources4,2148.6170.004780
31ORGANIZATION & ENVIRONMENT1,7228.5000.001700
32Perspectives on Psychological Science9,3188.1900.022830
33PSYCHOLOGICAL METHODS12,7448.1880.011600
34ADMINISTRATIVE SCIENCE QUARTERLY19,3278.0240.008750
35JOURNAL OF MARKETING24,9947.8210.008270
36JOURNAL OF OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT10,6517.7760.006330
37JOURNAL OF INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS STUDIES15,4197.7240.008020
38INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MANAGEMENT REVIEWS4,1747.6000.003700
39Environmental Innovation and Societal Transitions1,8847.5140.003280
40MILBANK QUARTERLY3,9367.4250.004610
41SCHIZOPHRENIA BULLETIN17,7947.2890.025580
42BRITISH JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY25,1017.2330.022560
43ACADEMY OF MANAGEMENT JOURNAL39,3637.1910.029750
44Annual Review of Organizational Psychology and Organizational Behavior9847.1790.005340
45Alcohol Research-Current Reviews8047.1740.002760
46Journal of Supply Chain Management2,8877.1250.003120
47Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews-Climate Change3,3527.0570.008650
48BMJ Quality & Safety5,2347.0430.017260
49Advances in Experimental Social Psychology5,5786.9330.002910
50PERSONNEL PSYCHOLOGY7,7536.9300.005570
51International Review of Sport and Exercise Psychology8676.9050.001230
52EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY REVIEW4,5336.8660.004700
53ECONOMIC GEOGRAPHY3,3516.8610.002520
54ADDICTION19,9456.8510.032080
55Review of Environmental Economics and Policy1,1366.6490.003390
56TRANSPORT REVIEWS2,9016.6480.003420
57PROGRESS IN HUMAN GEOGRAPHY7,0986.5760.008080
58ORGANIZATIONAL RESEARCH METHODS6,1396.5510.006910
59JOURNAL OF ECONOMIC PERSPECTIVES12,9756.4510.020290
60Epidemiology and Psychiatric Sciences1,2176.4020.003830
61JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN ACADEMY OF CHILD AND ADOLESCENT PSYCHIATRY19,9426.3910.019350
62Business Strategy and the Environment5,2666.3810.002200
63JOURNAL OF POLITICAL ECONOMY25,7906.3420.032020
64JOURNAL OF BUSINESS VENTURING12,0766.3330.007920
65PSYCHOLOGICAL REVIEW28,5226.2660.009610
66TOBACCO CONTROL8,3436.2210.019170
67JOURNAL OF FINANCE39,0056.2010.047960
68ENTREPRENEURSHIP THEORY AND PRACTICE10,9486.1930.008540
69Family Business Review3,3746.1880.001700
70JOURNAL OF ECONOMIC GROWTH2,4986.1540.003560
71JOURNAL OF CHILD PSYCHOLOGY AND PSYCHIATRY19,0726.1290.023090
72CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGY-SCIENCE AND PRACTICE3,3826.0280.002680
73TOURISM MANAGEMENT20,6156.0120.012610
74EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGIST5,4685.9560.003880
75NBER Macroeconomics Annual7975.9230.004370
76JOURNAL OF PERSONALITY AND SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY72,1325.9190.027640
77JOURNAL OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES11,6225.8390.008730
78JOURNAL OF WORLD BUSINESS5,2065.7890.004820
79AMERICAN JOURNAL OF BIOETHICS2,2855.7860.004240
80NEUROPSYCHOLOGY REVIEW2,9715.7390.003940
81HEALTH AFFAIRS17,2405.7110.053320
82HARVARD BUSINESS REVIEW18,1605.6910.013090
83BROOKINGS PAPERS ON ECONOMIC ACTIVITY2,9525.6550.005990
84PSYCHOLOGICAL MEDICINE25,1765.6410.038060
85LEADERSHIP QUARTERLY10,0305.6310.007940
86COMPUTERS & EDUCATION14,6015.6270.013400
87Ecosystem Services4,5525.5720.008310
87STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT JOURNAL34,9785.5720.027150
89Energy Research & Social Science4,3555.5250.008680
90JOURNAL OF ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY15,8075.5190.014910
91Corporate Social Responsibility and Environmental Management2,8095.5130.001220
92ANNALS OF TOURISM RESEARCH12,7455.4930.004860
93Trauma Violence & Abuse2,4045.4570.004350
94RESEARCH POLICY23,2145.4250.018800
95JOURNAL OF ECONOMIC LITERATURE9,1825.4100.013090
96AMERICAN SOCIOLOGICAL REVIEW20,1925.3910.014140
97AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH39,8615.3810.065440
98OMEGA-INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCE8,7815.3410.009470
99Journal of Travel Research8,0915.3380.004120
100Internet and Higher Education2,7385.2840.002680
101Industrial and Organizational Psychology-Perspectives on Science and Practice1,1665.2500.002180
101TECHNOVATION5,9575.2500.002910
103UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA LAW REVIEW3,0175.2310.003800
104INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PHYSICAL DISTRIBUTION & LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT4,4835.2120.002100
105Educational Research Review1,6775.2040.003290
106JOURNAL OF EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY17,4835.1780.011790
107LANDSCAPE AND URBAN PLANNING16,0545.1440.014880
108Journal of Occupational Health Psychology4,0935.1280.005410
109AMERICAN PSYCHOLOGIST26,6175.0940.010980
110JOURNAL OF APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY38,6755.0670.021580
111INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF INFORMATION MANAGEMENT4,8855.0630.005050
112PERSPECTIVES ON SEXUAL AND REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH1,3265.0450.003310
113VALUE IN HEALTH8,8195.0370.018200
114CHILD DEVELOPMENT31,3105.0240.023660
115Business & Society2,8375.0130.001900
116AUSTRALIAN AND NEW ZEALAND JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY7,0785.0000.008330
116CALIFORNIA MANAGEMENT REVIEW5,6675.0000.002260
116JOURNAL OF ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR12,0285.0000.010240
116YALE LAW JOURNAL5,4695.0000.005580
120REVIEW OF FINANCIAL STUDIES15,9724.9750.041550
121DEPRESSION AND ANXIETY8,5374.9350.014480
122Developmental Cognitive Neuroscience2,4704.9200.009270
123Annual Review of Sociology11,5364.9150.008950
124PSYCHOLOGICAL SCIENCE31,3434.9020.051220
125JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY & NEUROSCIENCE3,2934.8990.004540
126Journal of Computer-Mediated Communication4,6714.8960.005040
127JOURNAL OF ACCOUNTING RESEARCH9,0264.8910.007530
128ENERGY POLICY47,2384.8800.043920
129Journal of Behavioral Addictions1,6424.8730.004330
130DEVELOPMENTAL REVIEW3,1714.8460.003750
131NEW MEDIA & SOCIETY5,9724.8000.009910
132CLIMATE POLICY2,2174.7970.003950
133INDUSTRIAL MARKETING MANAGEMENT9,7584.7790.006010
134REVIEW OF ECONOMIC STUDIES13,6744.7670.034660
135JOURNAL OF PEASANT STUDIES3,8384.7540.007260
136Operations Management Research3324.7270.000370
137EPIDEMIOLOGY13,1144.7190.019070
138JOURNALS OF GERONTOLOGY SERIES A-BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES AND MEDICAL SCIENCES19,4084.7110.026350
139JOURNAL OF CONSUMER RESEARCH20,0654.7010.011900
140ACTA PSYCHIATRICA SCANDINAVICA13,3404.6940.010620
140INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PROJECT MANAGEMENT9,3824.6940.006030
142JOURNAL OF FINANCIAL ECONOMICS32,6784.6930.053420
143JOURNAL OF INTERACTIVE MARKETING3,4504.6910.002380
144Personality Disorders-Theory Research and Treatment1,6084.6870.004930
145HARVARD LAW REVIEW6,5544.6800.005620
146PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION REVIEW8,7214.6590.006950
147Journal of Knowledge Management4,3494.6040.001800
148TRANSPORTATION RESEARCH PART B-METHODOLOGICAL11,5414.5740.013340
149SCHIZOPHRENIA RESEARCH22,2204.5690.029390
150ACCOUNTING REVIEW12,1714.5620.011140
151Emotion Review2,1414.5470.006040
152INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF DRUG POLICY4,9574.5280.013190
153Implementation Science9,2164.5250.019310
154INTERNATIONAL ORGANIZATION7,2624.5080.008180
155European Review of Social Psychology7954.5000.001480
155INTERNATIONAL SECURITY3,1574.5000.003030
155THEORETICAL LINGUISTICS4074.5000.000500
158International Journal of Health Policy and Management1,1404.4850.003470
159CURRENT OPINION IN PSYCHIATRY4,0304.4830.006280
160CURRENT DIRECTIONS IN PSYCHOLOGICAL SCIENCE11,5044.4810.017760
161International Journal of Hospitality Management7,8524.4650.006210
162AMERICAN JOURNAL OF SOCIOLOGY19,5444.4580.008370
163JOURNAL OF LABOR ECONOMICS4,5204.4520.014010
164Child Development Perspectives2,6624.4270.006770
165STRUCTURAL EQUATION MODELING-A MULTIDISCIPLINARY JOURNAL15,5614.4260.009850
166FOREIGN AFFAIRS3,7964.3900.007030
167MIS QUARTERLY17,0424.3730.009900
168FORBES2,8064.3680.010270
169JOURNAL OF CONSULTING AND CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGY23,5594.3580.014900
170JOURNAL OF CLINICAL CHILD AND ADOLESCENT PSYCHOLOGY5,6224.3560.008130
171AMERICAN JOURNAL OF POLITICAL SCIENCE12,0694.3540.026670
172Technological and Economic Development of Economy1,3624.3440.001450
173POLITICAL COMMUNICATION2,4644.3390.004020
174GOVERNMENT INFORMATION QUARTERLY3,4304.3110.002460
175BEHAVIOUR RESEARCH AND THERAPY17,4274.3090.013910
176COMPUTERS IN HUMAN BEHAVIOR24,7494.3060.040130
177American Economic Journal-Applied Economics2,8074.3040.017820
178SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT-AN INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL5,5664.2960.003030
179BRITISH JOURNAL OF POLITICAL SCIENCE3,9834.2920.009430
179JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN MEDICAL INFORMATICS ASSOCIATION9,3194.2920.019510
181ECOLOGICAL ECONOMICS25,0914.2810.018440
181ECONOMETRICA35,2954.2810.049980
183TRANSPORTATION RESEARCH PART E-LOGISTICS AND TRANSPORTATION REVIEW6,4854.2530.008460
184MANAGEMENT SCIENCE33,3334.2190.046700
185JOURNAL OF MARKETING RESEARCH20,4634.2000.011660
185JOURNAL OF SECOND LANGUAGE WRITING1,6824.2000.001530
187Journal of Environmental Policy & Planning1,3204.1950.001950
188JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT6,3544.1750.006370
189CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY2,5954.1540.004090
190ENERGY ECONOMICS15,8504.1510.019760
191ECOLOGY AND SOCIETY11,7124.1360.015060
192Information Communication & Society3,9114.1240.007900
193INFORMATION & MANAGEMENT7,1294.1200.004600
194JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN GERIATRICS SOCIETY32,4544.1130.035270
195INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF OPERATIONS & PRODUCTION MANAGEMENT7,6374.1110.003450
195Organizational Psychology Review4724.1110.001670
197Internet Research2,3954.1090.001720
198AMERICAN ECONOMIC REVIEW55,3404.0970.125990
199DEVELOPMENTAL SCIENCE7,6814.0960.011690
200ENVIRONMENT AND BEHAVIOR6,0954.0930.003980
201JOURNAL OF AFFECTIVE DISORDERS30,3144.0840.052920
202CANADIAN JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY-REVUE CANADIENNE DE PSYCHIATRIE5,6584.0800.006390
203JOURNAL OF SERVICE RESEARCH4,5134.0710.003050
204Behavior Research Methods16,3144.0630.016380
205TRANSPORTATION RESEARCH PART D-TRANSPORT AND ENVIRONMENT6,8154.0510.008650
206CHILD MALTREATMENT2,4634.0470.002450
207Management Accounting Research2,8234.0440.001030
208JOURNAL OF TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER2,9574.0370.002810
209JOURNAL OF BUSINESS RESEARCH23,6134.0280.021330
210JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PSYCHIATRY19,0744.0230.019880
211JOURNAL OF ADOLESCENT HEALTH15,5354.0210.029230
212JOURNAL OF STRATEGIC INFORMATION SYSTEMS1,6654.0000.001100
213JOURNAL OF CRIMINAL JUSTICE3,9293.9730.004920
214International Journal of Contemporary Hospitality Management4,6723.9570.003300
215Research in Organizational Behavior3,8513.9550.001660
216EUROPEAN PSYCHIATRY5,6103.9410.008420
217PSYCHOSOMATIC MEDICINE12,7473.9370.009620
218COMMON MARKET LAW REVIEW1,4583.9180.001910
219JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRIC RESEARCH15,1803.9170.020840
219LEARNING AND INSTRUCTION5,2023.9170.007320
219POLICY STUDIES JOURNAL2,4593.9170.003030
222Annual Review of Political Science3,6663.9150.008010
223WORLD DEVELOPMENT19,0903.9050.023220
224JOURNAL OF QUANTITATIVE CRIMINOLOGY2,3883.8990.003590
225AUTISM4,1063.8980.008880
226AMERICAN POLITICAL SCIENCE REVIEW14,9933.8950.018270
227INFORMATION PROCESSING & MANAGEMENT3,6553.8920.002900
228Journal of Informetrics2,6723.8790.005050
229Dialogues in Human Geography6053.8750.001780
229PROGRESS IN PLANNING9413.8750.000700
231JOURNAL OF EPIDEMIOLOGY AND COMMUNITY HEALTH14,3053.8720.017710
232JOURNAL OF MEMORY AND LANGUAGE9,6833.8580.011460
233Academy of Management Perspectives2,9543.8570.004770
233JOURNAL OF HUMAN RESOURCES5,3233.8570.013090
235CITIES5,5403.8530.007510
236JOURNAL OF COUNSELING PSYCHOLOGY8,1443.8500.006230
237HABITAT INTERNATIONAL5,5913.8460.007070
238CRIMINOLOGY6,7823.8420.005330
239JOURNAL OF POLICY ANALYSIS AND MANAGEMENT2,5343.8280.006270
240ENVIRONMENTAL POLITICS2,6133.8270.003490
241STANFORD LAW REVIEW4,0273.8250.003950
242SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT2,2573.8210.001420
243Current Psychiatry Reports4,0503.8160.009260
244TECHNOLOGICAL FORECASTING AND SOCIAL CHANGE10,3323.8150.012320
245ASSESSMENT4,4133.8040.007380
246Journal of Destination Marketing & Management9943.8000.001130
247JOURNAL OF BUSINESS ETHICS28,2533.7960.017780
248MEDICAL CARE20,2503.7950.021140
249TRANSACTIONS OF THE INSTITUTE OF BRITISH GEOGRAPHERS3,9893.7890.004740
250FOOD POLICY6,1023.7880.009030
251NICOTINE & TOBACCO RESEARCH9,7373.7860.023620
252JOURNAL OF PRODUCT INNOVATION MANAGEMENT6,5963.7810.005660
253MODERN LANGUAGE JOURNAL4,1423.7620.003310
254JOURNAL OF ACCOUNTING & ECONOMICS10,8283.7530.009060
254JOURNAL OF COMMUNICATION7,8833.7530.007950
256ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT REVIEW4,2363.7490.003220
257INTERNATIONAL AFFAIRS2,6123.7480.004310
258COGNITIVE PSYCHOLOGY7,9583.7460.004750
259Journal of Intellectual Capital2,5913.7440.000520
260AIDS PATIENT CARE AND STDS3,5263.7420.006910
261EUROPEAN CHILD & ADOLESCENT PSYCHIATRY5,1863.7400.009270
262American Economic Journal-Economic Policy2,0493.7330.017170
263TELEMATICS AND INFORMATICS2,2533.7140.003600
264International Small Business Journal-Researching Entrepreneurship2,9613.7060.002580
265Annual Review of Economics1,5373.7050.010330
265PHARMACOECONOMICS4,7753.7050.009090
267PSYCHONOMIC BULLETIN & REVIEW11,9263.7040.020880
268Autism Research2,9413.6970.008050
269TRANSPORTATION RESEARCH PART A-POLICY AND PRACTICE9,8713.6930.012230
270European Journal of Psychology Applied to Legal Context2023.6820.000420
271JOURNAL OF RETAILING7,6493.6710.003650
272JOURNAL OF DEMOCRACY3,5813.6670.005270
273Social Cognitive and Affective Neuroscience6,9663.6620.020900
274Journal of Attention Disorders3,4363.6560.006340
275Journal of Sport and Health Science1,0173.6440.002890
276GOVERNANCE-AN INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF POLICY ADMINISTRATION AND INSTITUTIONS2,3353.6430.003870
277International Business Review4,8793.6390.003820
278REVIEW OF ECONOMICS AND STATISTICS15,9493.6360.032020
279GERONTOLOGIST10,3643.6280.010690
280JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY9,4583.6260.007760
281HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT REVIEW2,0863.6250.002290
282Social Psychological and Personality Science2,7853.6050.012500
283DEVELOPMENT AND PSYCHOPATHOLOGY10,8023.5930.012620
284Journal of Cancer Survivorship2,6583.5850.008370
284Journal of Retailing and Consumer Services4,3133.5850.003670
286Marketing Theory1,8823.5770.001520
287ANNALS OF BEHAVIORAL MEDICINE6,8153.5750.009700
288LAND USE POLICY12,3533.5730.018520
289INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF NURSING STUDIES9,7283.5700.014310
290URBAN GEOGRAPHY2,5753.5670.004120
291Journal of Transport Geography7,2683.5600.008910
292CLINICAL CHILD AND FAMILY PSYCHOLOGY REVIEW2,6673.5580.002540
293Economic Systems Research1,6603.5560.002850
294SMALL BUSINESS ECONOMICS7,0963.5550.006470
295Electronic Markets8743.5530.000880
296INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF GEOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION SCIENCE5,8163.5450.005530
296JOURNAL OF THE LEARNING SCIENCES2,3763.5450.001610
298ORGANIZATION STUDIES8,1843.5430.007890
299COGNITION17,5853.5370.025570
300HUMAN COMMUNICATION RESEARCH3,4633.5340.002470
301HEALTH PSYCHOLOGY11,6413.5300.016190
302Journal of Mixed Methods Research1,4363.5240.001300
303INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF EATING DISORDERS8,7283.5230.008900
304JOURNAL OF ADVERTISING4,1433.5180.002410
305WEST EUROPEAN POLITICS3,2883.5080.006590
306FUTURE OF CHILDREN2,0133.5000.002230
307JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY-GENERAL10,9263.4980.021920
308SCANDINAVIAN JOURNAL OF WORK ENVIRONMENT & HEALTH5,0263.4910.005010
309AMERICAN JOURNAL OF GERIATRIC PSYCHIATRY6,9653.4880.010960
310GEORGETOWN LAW JOURNAL1,8403.4720.002640
310JOURNAL OF ANXIETY DISORDERS6,6393.4720.009020
312PSYCHOLOGICAL ASSESSMENT11,7113.4690.013750
313DRUG AND ALCOHOL DEPENDENCE18,7983.4660.039220
314JOURNAL OF EUROPEAN PUBLIC POLICY4,6483.4570.008450
314TRANSPORTATION3,6983.4570.003990
316INTERNATIONAL MARKETING REVIEW2,6673.4470.001320
317INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ELECTRONIC COMMERCE2,0733.4390.000930
318SEXUAL ABUSE-A JOURNAL OF RESEARCH AND TREATMENT1,7433.4330.001740
319PSYCHO-ONCOLOGY11,1943.4300.020160
320ECONOMIC POLICY1,5183.4240.003400
321Current Opinion in Behavioral Sciences1,7633.4220.009030
322Planning Theory1,1573.4190.001090
323JOURNALS OF GERONTOLOGY SERIES B-PSYCHOLOGICAL SCIENCES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES8,7123.4180.009950
324JOURNAL OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION RESEARCH AND THEORY4,9823.4070.006090
325JOURNAL OF ABNORMAL CHILD PSYCHOLOGY9,3533.4060.012300
326Journal of Sustainable Tourism4,6953.4000.003040
327Global Environmental Politics1,5013.3970.002160
328COMMUNICATION THEORY2,4403.3950.002450
328Current Issues in Tourism2,9673.3950.002720
330COMPUTERS ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN SYSTEMS3,0343.3930.004060
331CORPORATE GOVERNANCE-AN INTERNATIONAL REVIEW3,2893.3900.001780
332JOURNAL OF VOCATIONAL BEHAVIOR10,4843.3870.007070
333Educational Researcher7,0103.3860.006330
333INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF FORECASTING4,5103.3860.006720
333Journal of Patient Safety9403.3860.002460
336PSYCHOPHYSIOLOGY14,2753.3780.012140
337EVOLUTIONARY ANTHROPOLOGY1,7683.3750.001960
337JOURNAL OF INTERNATIONAL MARKETING2,0663.3750.001170
339Police Quarterly9353.3680.001010
339WORLD POLITICS4,2773.3680.004730
341HUMAN RELATIONS9,1763.3670.006700
342LONG RANGE PLANNING4,8413.3630.002740
343JOURNAL OF ECONOMIC GEOGRAPHY4,2303.3590.005800
344JOURNAL OF HEALTH ECONOMICS7,2203.3520.014840
345DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY22,5443.3420.024040
346Comunicar1,3673.3380.000760
347CALIFORNIA LAW REVIEW2,1933.3290.002190
347EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PERSONALITY3,1643.3290.005630
349Socio-Economic Review1,5523.3280.003430
350Early Intervention in Psychiatry1,6303.3230.003310
351INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF RESEARCH IN MARKETING3,9643.3200.003770
352International Journal of Clinical and Health Psychology1,0353.3170.001580
353PUBLIC OPINION QUARTERLY6,1393.3100.005130
353TRANSPORTATION SCIENCE5,4873.3100.005440
355BRITISH JOURNAL OF PSYCHOLOGY4,5773.3080.003550
356LGBT Health7643.3070.003710
357JOURNAL OF RURAL STUDIES5,5503.3010.007000
358COGNITION AND INSTRUCTION2,0023.3000.001210
359Journal of the European Economic Association4,1813.2960.018800
360JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY11,4703.2910.015640
361ANTIPODE4,6483.2890.006760
362INFORMATION SYSTEMS JOURNAL1,7123.2860.001720
363Academy of Management Learning & Education2,8683.2740.001970
364JOURNAL OF RESEARCH IN CRIME AND DELINQUENCY2,9833.2730.003280
365URBAN STUDIES11,9033.2720.013440
366APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY-AN INTERNATIONAL REVIEW-PSYCHOLOGIE APPLIQUEE-REVUE INTERNATIONALE3,8013.2650.002330
367PSYCHOLOGY OF WOMEN QUARTERLY3,7703.2640.003460
368JOURNAL OF TEACHER EDUCATION3,3483.2630.002050
369EPJ Data Science5203.2620.001630
370JOURNAL OF YOUTH AND ADOLESCENCE9,1203.2590.013480
371ORGANIZATION SCIENCE19,6583.2570.019220
372BRQ-Business Research Quarterly2553.2500.000280
372Studies in Science Education6373.2500.000610
374JOURNAL OF ENGINEERING EDUCATION2,7943.2440.001290
375BEHAVIOR THERAPY5,4273.2430.006220
376Journal of Service Management1,7543.2300.001820
377JOURNAL OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY1,3923.2250.001650
377Journal of Family Business Strategy7953.2250.001200
377Journal of Positive Psychology2,3633.2250.003890
380GENERAL HOSPITAL PSYCHIATRY5,2243.2200.007360
381Travel Behaviour and Society3403.2180.000860
382JUSTICE QUARTERLY3,3313.2140.004410
383HEALTH & PLACE6,3273.2020.009870
384BRITISH JOURNAL OF SOCIOLOGY3,3083.2000.003500
385COMPARATIVE POLITICAL STUDIES5,0513.1900.011620
385Transport Policy5,4753.1900.005940
387RESOURCES POLICY3,2023.1850.004030
388ENVIRONMENT1,1483.1760.000860
389POLITICAL PSYCHOLOGY4,1833.1750.008790
389Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews-Cognitive Science1,2303.1750.003380
391Journal of Business Logistics2,8883.1710.001870
392AMERICAN EDUCATIONAL RESEARCH JOURNAL5,9663.1700.006000
393Adicciones5723.1670.000680
393MICHIGAN LAW REVIEW2,0483.1670.001590
395Public Management Review2,9763.1620.004250
396Frontiers in Psychiatry4,6053.1610.013900
397SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY & HUMAN VALUES2,3083.1600.002720
398Industry and Innovation1,4273.1570.001580
399Journal of Environment & Development6983.1560.000800
400JOURNAL OF HUMAN EVOLUTION9,2683.1550.010520
401EUROPEAN EATING DISORDERS REVIEW2,4793.1540.003930
402SOCIAL PSYCHIATRY AND PSYCHIATRIC EPIDEMIOLOGY8,3133.1520.013610
403INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT7,6783.1500.006030
404Regional Environmental Change4,3413.1490.010200
405ACCOUNTING ORGANIZATIONS AND SOCIETY7,7713.1470.003040
406SOCIOLOGY OF EDUCATION2,8853.1460.003110
407INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF GERIATRIC PSYCHIATRY9,3273.1410.010120
407Qualitative Research3,5313.1410.002690
409JOURNAL OF RESEARCH IN SCIENCE TEACHING6,4993.1350.004420
410AGRICULTURE AND HUMAN VALUES2,7173.1280.003540
411EDUCATIONAL EVALUATION AND POLICY ANALYSIS2,1673.1270.004720
411EMOTION8,6453.1270.012290
413Body Image3,3043.1240.004870
414JOURNAL OF SMALL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT4,0393.1200.002630
415ARCHIVES OF SEXUAL BEHAVIOR7,3223.1160.011870
416Anthropocene Review4933.1110.002060
417Strategic Organization1,3593.1090.002240
418GROUP & ORGANIZATION MANAGEMENT2,5573.1040.001940
419Journal of the Association for Information Systems1,9863.1030.002090
420SOCIOLOGICAL METHODS & RESEARCH4,8653.1020.005050
421FOREST POLICY AND ECONOMICS4,3873.0990.004980
422Journal of Purchasing and Supply Management1,7853.0890.001400
423COMMUNICATION RESEARCH4,4003.0870.004410
423SOCIAL SCIENCE & MEDICINE44,3053.0870.050820
425NEW POLITICAL ECONOMY1,3443.0850.002860
426JOURNAL OF PERSONALITY8,4683.0840.006740
427Journal of Global Health1,0273.0790.004580
428JOURNAL OF SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGY3,5293.0760.003820
429REGIONAL STUDIES7,7273.0740.008720
430APPLIED GEOGRAPHY7,0233.0680.010540
431EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF POLITICAL RESEARCH3,7443.0660.006090
432JOURNAL OF INTERPERSONAL VIOLENCE7,1713.0640.009300
433JOURNAL FOR RESEARCH IN MATHEMATICS EDUCATION2,4843.0630.000960
434JOURNAL OF SEX RESEARCH4,5203.0590.006410
435ACCIDENT ANALYSIS AND PREVENTION17,3353.0580.019280
435GENDER & SOCIETY5,2123.0580.003620
435POLITICAL GEOGRAPHY3,5913.0580.004630
438AMERICAN ETHNOLOGIST3,2073.0530.004450
439URBAN FORESTRY & URBAN GREENING4,2573.0430.005500
440APPLIED LINGUISTICS3,7773.0410.003350
441Annals of the American Association of Geographers6783.0370.002410
442Perspectives in Public Health6323.0330.001400
443American Economic Journal-Macroeconomics1,8723.0320.017310
443SUICIDE AND LIFE-THREATENING BEHAVIOR4,2003.0320.005100
445JOURNAL OF ARCHAEOLOGICAL SCIENCE16,1703.0300.016960
445QUALITATIVE HEALTH RESEARCH9,1003.0300.007880
447JOURNAL OF COGNITIVE NEUROSCIENCE16,8983.0290.017960
448JOURNAL OF MATHEMATICAL PSYCHOLOGY3,0473.0220.004250
449European Journal of Psychotraumatology1,5463.0200.005000
450GLOBAL NETWORKS-A JOURNAL OF TRANSNATIONAL AFFAIRS1,8123.0180.001960
451ENVIRONMENT AND URBANIZATION2,2883.0150.002180
452JOURNAL OF MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEMS4,8993.0130.003510
453Journal of Hospitality Marketing & Management1,3083.0110.001090
454NEUROBIOLOGY OF LEARNING AND MEMORY6,8363.0100.013430
455HIGHER EDUCATION6,1823.0050.005130
456Human Resource Development Quarterly1,4823.0000.000670
456International Journal of Press-Politics9463.0000.002190
456Mindfulness2,6293.0000.005710
459INTERNATIONAL REVIEW OF PSYCHIATRY2,7412.9910.004400
460Journal of Travel & Tourism Marketing3,1552.9880.002170
461INJURY PREVENTION3,4612.9870.005600
462Substance Abuse1,4592.9860.003760
463European Management Journal3,7752.9850.002660
464British Accounting Review1,8402.9840.000920
465Youth Violence and Juvenile Justice9552.9810.001570
466JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL CHILD PSYCHOLOGY7,7272.9800.012480
467Annual Review of Resource Economics7452.9780.002660
468JOURNAL OF PERSONALITY DISORDERS3,5612.9700.004330
468PSYCHOLOGY OF ADDICTIVE BEHAVIORS5,3822.9700.008870
470ADDICTIVE BEHAVIORS12,8332.9630.019360
471EVOLUTION AND HUMAN BEHAVIOR4,0142.9590.006410
472BioSocieties7232.9580.001180
473AGING & MENTAL HEALTH5,4202.9560.008280
473Strategic Entrepreneurship Journal1,7702.9560.001990
475Population Health Metrics1,4192.9530.003920
476SOCIAL NETWORKS5,7212.9490.005510
477JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY-HUMAN PERCEPTION AND PERFORMANCE11,8842.9390.014280
478HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT3,8432.9340.003410
479ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT2,9132.9280.001750
480Revista de Psiquiatria y Salud Mental3972.9270.000660
481ECONOMIC JOURNAL13,6172.9260.020540
481GEOFORUM7,9192.9260.013840
483BMC Palliative Care1,5222.9220.003870
483SOCIAL SCIENCE COMPUTER REVIEW1,8232.9220.002740
485Business Ethics-A European Review1,5402.9190.000960
485JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL EDUCATION2,0042.9190.002210
487Electronic Commerce Research and Applications2,1102.9110.001940
488AIDS AND BEHAVIOR9,7052.9080.025100
488ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR AND HUMAN DECISION PROCESSES11,5552.9080.007840
490SCIENCE EDUCATION4,9112.8970.003160
491BRITISH JOURNAL OF CRIMINOLOGY3,5102.8810.003850
492RESEARCH EVALUATION1,4212.8750.001910
493NEUROPSYCHOLOGIA25,5032.8720.028230
494JOURNAL OF BEHAVIORAL MEDICINE4,9362.8680.006730
495MARINE POLICY8,4752.8650.014020
496International Journal of Health Geographics2,4322.8620.003160
497SOCIOLOGIA RURALIS2,0202.8570.001200
498JOURNAL OF DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS8,3912.8550.015700
498PSYCHOLOGICAL RESEARCH-PSYCHOLOGISCHE FORSCHUNG3,3792.8550.005890
500EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN2,7392.8540.002580
500STUDIES IN HIGHER EDUCATION5,2812.8540.005310
502PREVENTION SCIENCE3,8882.8510.007730
503Journal of Hospitality & Tourism Research1,9412.8490.001120
504HEALTH EXPECTATIONS3,1992.8470.007730
505CHILD ABUSE & NEGLECT11,4952.8450.013190
506COGNITIVE BEHAVIOUR THERAPY1,4372.8430.002250
506Human Resource Management Journal1,0262.8430.001630
508EARLY CHILDHOOD RESEARCH QUARTERLY4,2662.8350.005550
509Journal of Tissue Viability6072.8310.000910
510Journal of International Management1,7422.8300.001430
511JOURNAL OF PERSONALITY ASSESSMENT7,8992.8290.004650
512BUSINESS HORIZONS4,6392.8280.002310
512International Journal of Logistics-Research and Applications1,0832.8280.000740
514Environment and Planning B-Urban Analytics and City Science3,6792.8250.002170
514Review of Public Personnel Administration6722.8250.001010
516Cambridge Journal of Regions Economy and Society1,4922.8230.002520
517PATIENT EDUCATION AND COUNSELING12,8912.8210.016780
518BMC Geriatrics4,9942.8180.013360
518Journal of Experimental Criminology1,2072.8180.002600
520SOCIOLOGY-THE JOURNAL OF THE BRITISH SOCIOLOGICAL ASSOCIATION5,4072.8170.005430
521International Review of Social Psychology1072.8130.000310
522Journal of Family Theory & Review6712.8040.001340
523Marine Resource Economics1,0312.8000.000840
523REVIEW OF INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY2,2362.8000.004160
525Regulation & Governance1,0772.7920.002370
526DRUG AND ALCOHOL REVIEW3,4392.7890.004790
526SOCIAL PROBLEMS4,5912.7890.003040
528BUSINESS ETHICS QUARTERLY2,2662.7880.001370
528PSYCHOTHERAPY RESEARCH2,8622.7880.003760
530CURRENT ANTHROPOLOGY5,9632.7870.006540
531JOURNAL OF AUTISM AND DEVELOPMENTAL DISORDERS18,8912.7860.024810
531REVIEW OF GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY4,1962.7860.002320
533LAW AND HUMAN BEHAVIOR3,6682.7800.003880
534ALCOHOL AND ALCOHOLISM4,5392.7770.006260
535Psychology of Violence1,1132.7740.003480
536SCIENTOMETRICS10,7142.7700.011570
537Health Reports1,3282.7680.001630
537INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF URBAN AND REGIONAL RESEARCH5,5192.7680.007800
539AMERICAN JOURNAL OF DRUG AND ALCOHOL ABUSE2,6852.7670.003950
540EUROPEAN SOCIOLOGICAL REVIEW3,7122.7630.006300
541ADVANCES IN HEALTH SCIENCES EDUCATION2,6972.7610.005410
542JOURNAL OF ECONOMIC SURVEYS3,0962.7580.005570
543EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS2,2432.7560.004700
543Geopolitics1,2852.7560.002290
545PUBLIC UNDERSTANDING OF SCIENCE2,7042.7540.003630
546BRITISH JOURNAL OF MANAGEMENT4,4962.7500.003500
546Metacognition and Learning7762.7500.001200
548Tourism Geographies1,7662.7470.001390
549JCMS-Journal of Common Market Studies3,5302.7460.006100
550Harm Reduction Journal1,2102.7450.003090
551PSYCHOMETRIKA11,0032.7430.005950
552Critical Public Health1,2342.7420.002420
553Journal of the Association for Information Science and Technology2,5672.7380.008850
554Asia Pacific Journal of Management2,6042.7370.001970
555MEDIA PSYCHOLOGY1,6262.7360.001780
556Journal of Anthropological Sciences3002.7310.000620
557ENVIRONMENT AND PLANNING D-SOCIETY & SPACE3,8852.7300.004830
557Global Strategy Journal9012.7300.001420
559Territory Politics Governance3372.7290.001220
560JOURNAL OF PSYCHOSOMATIC RESEARCH13,1392.7220.011410
561JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN PLANNING ASSOCIATION3,6802.7190.001570
561Research in Social & Administrative Pharmacy1,8952.7190.003800
563TESOL QUARTERLY3,9362.7180.002650
564HEALTH POLICY AND PLANNING5,4012.7170.010100
565JOURNAL OF BUSINESS & ECONOMIC STATISTICS5,2492.7160.008850
566PSYCHOLOGY OF SPORT AND EXERCISE4,5382.7100.006170
567AMERICAN ANTHROPOLOGIST4,9442.7090.003010
568Augmentative and Alternative Communication1,1802.7060.000930
568HEALTH SERVICES RESEARCH8,0612.7060.013670
570ORGANIZATION3,1642.7040.003150
571Bilingualism-Language and Cognition2,6312.7010.004340
572BRAIN AND LANGUAGE6,6132.7000.008070
573Annual Review of Anthropology4,8102.6980.003610
574Conflict and Health6192.6960.002400
574READING RESEARCH QUARTERLY2,8382.6960.002030
576Journalism2,0682.6910.003390
577MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL REVIEW2,2272.6890.001470
578Criminology & Public Policy1,6412.6840.003380
578JOURNAL OF EDUCATION POLICY2,4252.6840.002850
580WORK AND STRESS3,1022.6830.002220
581Administration and Policy in Mental Health and Mental Health Services Research2,8882.6810.005000
582Digital Journalism1,0662.6790.003090
582FAMILY PROCESS2,6222.6790.002430
584Patient-Patient Centered Outcomes Research1,0082.6730.003090
585BRITISH JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGY3,7582.6720.001980
586ETHNICITY & HEALTH1,3032.6710.002250
587JOURNAL OF PEDIATRIC PSYCHOLOGY6,9462.6700.007460
588JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY-LEARNING MEMORY AND COGNITION12,6292.6690.014140
589JOURNAL OF ARCHAEOLOGICAL RESEARCH6542.6670.000840
589JOURNAL OF HEAD TRAUMA REHABILITATION4,3882.6670.005850
589JOURNAL OF PLANNING EDUCATION AND RESEARCH1,9392.6670.001310
589M&SOM-Manufacturing & Service Operations Management2,5812.6670.005260
593Applied Health Economics and Health Policy1,1262.6640.003340
594AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PHYSICAL ANTHROPOLOGY13,9032.6620.010610
595WORK AND OCCUPATIONS1,2492.6550.001100
596CHINA JOURNAL6672.6520.001210
597Cyberpsychology Behavior and Social Networking3,9102.6500.007950
598HUMAN FACTORS5,9162.6490.004570
599POPULATION AND DEVELOPMENT REVIEW3,8992.6470.004660
600AUDITING-A JOURNAL OF PRACTICE & THEORY2,8752.6420.002130
600Journal of Manufacturing Technology Management1,8542.6420.000900
602GROUP PROCESSES & INTERGROUP RELATIONS2,2122.6410.004090
602JOURNAL OF POSITIVE BEHAVIOR INTERVENTIONS1,0692.6410.001200
604AMERICAN JOURNAL OF HEALTH PROMOTION3,3782.6360.003920
604HEALTH CARE MANAGEMENT REVIEW1,6602.6360.001830
606PHYSIOLOGY & BEHAVIOR21,2772.6350.019930
607JOURNAL OF WORLD PREHISTORY7372.6320.000590
608BIOLOGICAL PSYCHOLOGY9,3242.6270.012590
609International Journal of Bilingual Education and Bilingualism1,4232.6200.002220
610BRAIN AND COGNITION6,8282.6190.006650
610Cross Cultural & Strategic Management1832.6190.000260
610POLICY SCIENCES2,3052.6190.001430
613REMEDIAL AND SPECIAL EDUCATION1,8982.6170.002900
614PARTY POLITICS2,4772.6150.006390
615Psychosocial Intervention4982.6140.000700
616APPLIED ERGONOMICS6,4002.6100.007090
617INTELLIGENCE4,3882.6090.006870
618PSYCHOLOGY AND AGING9,6122.6080.007790
619Journal of Mental Health2,2282.6040.002660
619OPERATIONS RESEARCH13,5842.6040.012950
621EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF INFORMATION SYSTEMS2,9442.6030.002550
621PERSONALITY AND SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY BULLETIN16,1062.6030.014310
623AMERICAN REVIEW OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION1,6112.6020.002410
624EUROPEAN UNION POLITICS1,4132.6000.002810
624PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION3,9372.6000.004480
624STUDIES IN SECOND LANGUAGE ACQUISITION2,2282.6000.001690
627European Journal of Work and Organizational Psychology3,1522.5980.004630
628Sustainability20,0222.5920.023380
629BRITISH JOURNAL OF EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY3,7312.5880.003290
629JOURNAL OF FINANCIAL INTERMEDIATION2,0422.5880.003790
631COMPREHENSIVE PSYCHIATRY6,6292.5860.010040
631International Journal of Sustainable Transportation1,0202.5860.001760
633Journal of Studies on Alcohol and Drugs7,2822.5840.007650
634Journal of Transport & Health9622.5830.002270
635GOVERNMENT AND OPPOSITION1,2282.5820.002100
635JOURNAL OF BUSINESS AND PSYCHOLOGY3,0032.5820.004050
635JOURNAL OF MARRIAGE AND FAMILY11,5962.5820.007930
638JOURNAL OF LEARNING DISABILITIES3,4622.5780.003290
638VIRGINIA LAW REVIEW2,2502.5780.001920
640MEDICAL CARE RESEARCH AND REVIEW2,4312.5770.004050
641JOURNAL OF ARCHAEOLOGICAL METHOD AND THEORY1,3282.5710.002010
641LANGUAGE LEARNING & TECHNOLOGY1,3432.5710.001480
643JOURNAL OF RESEARCH IN PERSONALITY7,4102.5690.008350
644Journal of Intelligent Transportation Systems8252.5680.001090
645RISK ANALYSIS9,1362.5640.008140
646JOURNAL OF GAMBLING STUDIES2,9412.5550.002810
647Globalization and Health1,8722.5540.005490
648INFANCY1,9392.5530.003360
649AGGRESSIVE BEHAVIOR3,6502.5480.003690
649POLITICAL ANALYSIS3,5592.5480.007850
651Human Resources for Health2,5042.5470.005120
651Journal of Studies in International Education1,6972.5470.001160
653JOURNAL OF SUBSTANCE ABUSE TREATMENT5,2622.5420.008810
654JOURNAL OF NURSING SCHOLARSHIP2,8732.5400.003220
654NURSING OUTLOOK1,9222.5400.002960
656Accounting Auditing & Accountability Journal4,4122.5370.001920
656International Entrepreneurship and Management Journal1,3112.5370.001130
658AMERICAN JOURNAL OF AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS7,9332.5320.006790
659POLITICAL BEHAVIOR2,4182.5310.006810
660MATHEMATICAL FINANCE2,1492.5290.003930
660Psychological Trauma-Theory Research Practice and Policy1,8592.5290.005420
662Critical Perspectives on Accounting2,2372.5280.001570
662TEXAS LAW REVIEW1,7772.5280.002240
664YOUTH & SOCIETY1,6882.5230.002170
665JOURNAL OF PEACE RESEARCH4,5502.5180.008300
666Australian Critical Care7222.5150.001010
667Journal of Happiness Studies3,9272.5110.005840
668Journal of Cardiovascular Nursing1,9972.5100.003080
669JOURNAL OF HIGHER EDUCATION3,0292.5080.001850
669Scandinavian Journal of Hospitality and Tourism9822.5080.000600
671BMC Medical Ethics1,3172.5070.004170
671HARVARD REVIEW OF PSYCHIATRY1,8032.5070.002880
673JOURNAL OF AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS2,0422.5060.002150
674Worldviews on Evidence-Based Nursing1,2402.5000.001930
675European Journal of Cardiovascular Nursing1,6482.4970.002480
676Journal of Hospitality and Tourism Management9372.4960.000800
677Cornell Hospitality Quarterly1,3512.4920.001440
678MARKETING SCIENCE6,8262.4900.008040
679DEMOGRAPHY7,2882.4890.012740
679International Journal of Integrated Care1,1372.4890.002010
681QUALITY OF LIFE RESEARCH13,1922.4880.019030
681QUARTERLY JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY5,8752.4880.010520
681Review of Research in Education1,3012.4880.001410
684Human Resource Development Review1,0282.4870.000400
684JOURNAL OF POLITICS7,7392.4870.016400
686Journal of Research on Educational Effectiveness6382.4850.002740
686Tourism Management Perspectives1,2412.4850.001870
688CONTEMPORARY EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY5,0092.4840.004670
689Annual Review of Applied Linguistics1,0172.4810.001100
689BRITISH JOURNAL OF EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY3,6942.4810.002800
691INTERNATIONAL PSYCHOGERIATRICS6,5742.4780.010130
692NEUROPSYCHOLOGY5,7072.4770.006470
693Assessment in Education-Principles Policy & Practice1,1072.4750.001020
694Assessment & Evaluation in Higher Education3,2662.4730.002360
694International Journal for Equity in Health3,3192.4730.009780
696BRITISH JOURNAL OF HEALTH PSYCHOLOGY2,7862.4720.003740
697Climate and Development9282.4710.001850
697JOURNAL OF CONFLICT RESOLUTION4,9772.4710.008930
697JOURNAL OF RURAL HEALTH1,7292.4710.002630
700SCIENTIFIC STUDIES OF READING1,9432.4700.002710
701Environmental Communication-A Journal of Nature and Culture8842.4690.001320
702International Journal of Environmental Research and Public Health20,6922.4680.046800
702Journal of Neuropsychology6152.4680.001250
704JOURNAL OF CONSUMER PSYCHOLOGY4,8222.4660.005980
705BEHAVIOR ANALYST5862.4630.000520
706JOURNAL OF PHONETICS2,7952.4620.002360
706Mobilities1,4202.4620.002120
708Environment and Planning A-Economy and Space9,9852.4590.010380
709INFORMATION SYSTEMS RESEARCH7,4912.4570.008410
709JOURNAL OF PUBLIC POLICY & MARKETING1,7852.4570.001200
711ENERGY JOURNAL2,8802.4560.002950
711South European Society and Politics7752.4560.001900
713COMPARATIVE EDUCATION1,3122.4550.001090
714JOURNAL OF COMPUTER ASSISTED LEARNING2,2722.4510.001760
715JOURNAL OF URBAN ECONOMICS5,4512.4470.007220
716Journal of Genetic Counseling2,3782.4460.005100
717JOURNAL OF MONETARY ECONOMICS8,4672.4440.023230
717Language Cognition and Neuroscience9022.4440.004590
719NURSE EDUCATION TODAY7,3782.4420.008060
720REVISTA BRASILEIRA DE PSIQUIATRIA2,0442.4400.002730
721Annual Review of Linguistics1932.4360.000930
722JOURNAL OF SPORT & EXERCISE PSYCHOLOGY4,1232.4340.003150
723International Journal of Mental Health Nursing1,9572.4330.002010
724Journal of Law and the Biosciences2532.4310.001140
725Education Finance and Policy4912.4290.002020
726SOCIAL STUDIES OF SCIENCE3,5082.4270.003150
727UNIVERSITY OF CHICAGO LAW REVIEW2,7602.4260.003230
728AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS3,7762.4230.004620
728PUNISHMENT & SOCIETY-INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PENOLOGY1,0342.4230.001280
730EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF CANCER CARE3,1492.4210.005390
730Journal of Services Marketing3,5622.4210.001610
732JOURNAL OF THE MEDICAL LIBRARY ASSOCIATION1,1252.4200.001400
733EUROPEAN REVIEW OF AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS1,4972.4190.001670
733JOURNAL OF HEALTH AND SOCIAL BEHAVIOR8,7002.4190.003640
733JOURNAL OF SOCIAL ISSUES7,3092.4190.004120
736Journal of Applied Research in Memory and Cognition7862.4180.003160
737Utilities Policy1,3802.4170.001970
738JOURNAL OF AIR TRANSPORT MANAGEMENT3,2062.4120.002650
739TEACHING AND TEACHER EDUCATION8,7692.4110.006600
740INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PSYCHOPHYSIOLOGY7,8972.4070.009870
741JOURNAL OF SAFETY RESEARCH3,5082.4010.004110
741PSYCHOLOGY & HEALTH5,1402.4010.005150
743Management and Organization Review1,5352.4000.001410
744Review of Managerial Science4292.3930.000500
745Journal of Marketing Management2,2762.3920.002090
745OXFORD REVIEW OF ECONOMIC POLICY2,1662.3920.001930
747INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR & RESEARCH1,6282.3910.000780
748Linguistic Approaches to Bilingualism4292.3880.000870
749Journal of Nursing Management3,6602.3860.004220
750Environment and Planning C-Politics and Space2,6752.3820.003600
751JOURNAL OF ADVANCED NURSING17,4482.3760.012040
752EUROPEAN URBAN AND REGIONAL STUDIES1,4252.3750.001830
753International Journal of Public Health2,9172.3730.006850
753Learning Media and Technology8612.3730.000960
755COGNITION & EMOTION8,0112.3700.008390
756RESOURCE AND ENERGY ECONOMICS2,1092.3670.002280
757COMMUNICATION MONOGRAPHS2,7702.3650.001510
758WORK EMPLOYMENT AND SOCIETY2,5722.3640.003480
759Journal of Service Theory and Practice3472.3630.000520
760Annual Review of Law and Social Science8062.3600.001610
760TRANSPORTATION RESEARCH PART F-TRAFFIC PSYCHOLOGY AND BEHAVIOUR4,1572.3600.006180
762GEOGRAPHICAL JOURNAL2,2602.3570.002120
763JOURNAL OF FAMILY PSYCHOLOGY6,4322.3540.006470
763R & D MANAGEMENT3,2102.3540.001530
765JOURNAL OF ADOLESCENCE6,5852.3500.008490
766JOURNAL OF CORPORATE FINANCE5,0492.3490.008040
766JOURNAL OF FLUENCY DISORDERS1,4192.3490.000870
768International Journal of Transgenderism7522.3450.000950
769BEHAVIORAL MEDICINE9052.3440.001410
769Chinese Journal of International Politics4252.3440.001070
769Psychology of Learning and Motivation1,7062.3440.001570
772THINKING & REASONING8162.3420.001980
773International Transactions in Operational Research1,4882.3410.001910
774Ethics and Information Technology8382.3400.000760
775CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGY & PSYCHOTHERAPY2,7712.3350.003670
776Mobile Media & Communication3472.3330.001280
777JOURNAL OF INFORMATION SCIENCE1,9532.3270.001560
777Journal of Psychosomatic Obstetrics & Gynecology1,3722.3270.001160
779Perspectives on Politics2,3092.3260.006650
780Psychology of Aesthetics Creativity and the Arts1,3692.3250.002740
781JOURNAL OF OCCUPATIONAL AND ORGANIZATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY4,3162.3230.003320
782European Accounting Review2,0612.3220.001160
783International Journal of Retail & Distribution Management2,6192.3210.000980
783Planning Theory & Practice1,1212.3210.001020
785ADDICTION RESEARCH & THEORY1,4272.3190.002210
785Language Teaching Research1,2562.3190.001260
787Health and Quality of Life Outcomes8,0702.3180.012100
788ARCHIVES OF SUICIDE RESEARCH1,4542.3160.002160
789IEEE Transactions on Learning Technologies8682.3150.001020
790BEHAVIOR GENETICS3,0842.3130.003990
790EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION QUARTERLY1,9792.3130.001310
790JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL LAW4752.3130.000500
793International Environmental Agreements-Politics Law and Economics7572.3120.001300
794Communication Methods and Measures7142.3060.000960
795Accounting Forum1,1122.3040.000530
796Journal of Health Services Research & Policy2,0352.3030.002050
797SCIENCE COMMUNICATION1,2542.3020.001890
798DUKE LAW JOURNAL1,6662.3010.001780
798Journal of Financial Stability1,6562.3010.004010
800BRITISH JOURNAL OF EDUCATIONAL STUDIES9762.2980.000860
801JOURNAL OF ETHNIC AND MIGRATION STUDIES4,6262.2970.007810
802JOURNAL OF SOCIAL POLICY1,6332.2960.002080
803Reproductive Health2,8132.2950.008970
803SECURITY DIALOGUE1,6362.2950.002560
805Active Learning in Higher Education7532.2940.000590
806Service Business6332.2930.000580
807SOCIAL FORCES8,0752.2910.007600
808Applied Spatial Analysis and Policy3202.2860.000610
808Clinical Simulation in Nursing1,2292.2860.001620
808European Journal of Teacher Education8152.2860.000970
811Chemistry Education Research and Practice1,7092.2850.002470
812Risk Management and Healthcare Policy4162.2830.001270
813PSYCHIATRIC CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA2,7392.2810.002390
814JOURNAL OF ECT1,6352.2800.001950
815Population Space and Place2,0942.2790.003520
816COGNITIVE THERAPY AND RESEARCH4,7902.2780.004910
816International Journal of Tourism Research2,7682.2780.001740
818SEX ROLES8,4232.2770.006520
819INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF METHODS IN PSYCHIATRIC RESEARCH2,9332.2760.002750
820SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING ETHICS1,7192.2750.003450
821GENDER WORK AND ORGANIZATION1,8812.2730.001900
822Cartography and Geographic Information Science1,1482.2710.001670
823European Sport Management Quarterly9162.2700.000890
823PSYCHIATRIC REHABILITATION JOURNAL1,8652.2700.002980
825Annual Review of Financial Economics5992.2690.003460
825Information and Organization6742.2690.000810
825JOURNAL OF ACCOUNTING AND PUBLIC POLICY2,4452.2690.001390
828POLITICS & SOCIETY1,7012.2680.002130
829JOURNAL OF FINANCIAL AND QUANTITATIVE ANALYSIS6,0542.2660.010750
830BEHAVIOR MODIFICATION2,0052.2630.001910
831CONTEMPORARY ACCOUNTING RESEARCH4,5702.2610.005670
832International Journal of Qualitative Methods2,0142.2570.001160
833JOURNAL OF DEVELOPMENTAL AND BEHAVIORAL PEDIATRICS4,0622.2560.005310
833JOURNAL OF HEALTH PSYCHOLOGY5,1172.2560.007710
835Environmental Education Research2,8512.2550.001570
836Judgment and Decision Making2,3762.2530.005500
836PSYCHIATRIC SERVICES10,9472.2530.015600
838British Journal of Politics & International Relations1,1372.2520.002220
838COGNITIVE SCIENCE5,8172.2520.006920
840ACCOUNTING AND BUSINESS RESEARCH9282.2500.000950
840JOURNAL OF URBAN TECHNOLOGY9312.2500.000880
842JOURNAL OF APPLIED GERONTOLOGY1,4012.2480.002280
843UCLA LAW REVIEW1,3412.2450.001390
844PSYCHOLOGY AND PSYCHOTHERAPY-THEORY RESEARCH AND PRACTICE1,0952.2440.001420
845JOURNAL OF OCCUPATIONAL REHABILITATION2,4232.2420.003190
846Dementia-International Journal of Social Research and Practice1,5062.2380.002920
847Translational Behavioral Medicine1,2852.2370.003970
848CHINA QUARTERLY2,9742.2360.003910
849EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH6,2872.2340.014130
849International Journal of Advertising1,6532.2340.001410
851Journalism Studies2,2262.2330.003220
852Transportmetrica B-Transport Dynamics2202.2290.000650
853ARCHIVES OF CLINICAL NEUROPSYCHOLOGY4,5052.2260.003910
853International Journal of Logistics Management2,0662.2260.000780
855EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PSYCHOLOGICAL ASSESSMENT1,8232.2250.001880
856COLUMBIA LAW REVIEW3,4592.2240.003750
857Crisis-The Journal of Crisis Intervention and Suicide Prevention1,6562.2210.002320
858PSYCHOLOGY PUBLIC POLICY AND LAW1,4812.2190.002180
859Health Research Policy and Systems1,7662.2180.004380
860JOURNAL OF INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS7,5862.2160.015770
861ATTACHMENT & HUMAN DEVELOPMENT1,9842.2150.002450
862FUTURES3,6722.2140.002620
863BRITISH JOURNAL OF SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY3,8402.2130.002900
864European Journal of Criminology1,0962.2110.001700
864SOCIOLOGY OF HEALTH & ILLNESS4,5432.2110.005140
866PSYCHIATRY RESEARCH20,6332.2080.031180
867International Journal of Computer-Supported Collaborative Learning7102.2060.000740
867MIS Quarterly Executive5592.2060.000590
869JOURNAL OF BANKING & FINANCE15,8212.2050.019110
870JOURNAL OF APPLIED SPORT PSYCHOLOGY1,9232.2030.001260
871Abacus-A Journal of Accounting Finance and Business Studies9042.2000.000570
871LEARNED PUBLISHING5282.2000.000950
871POST-SOVIET AFFAIRS6222.2000.001770
874ILR Review2,9162.1980.004300
875International Journal of Bank Marketing1,9452.1960.000540
875MIT SLOAN MANAGEMENT REVIEW3,0722.1960.002690
875SOCIO-ECONOMIC PLANNING SCIENCES1,2672.1960.000730
878JOURNAL OF MEDICAL ETHICS4,2052.1950.006850
879JASSS-THE JOURNAL OF ARTIFICIAL SOCIETIES AND SOCIAL SIMULATION1,2382.1940.001740
880HARVARD EDUCATIONAL REVIEW3,2812.1900.002440
880HARVARD INTERNATIONAL LAW JOURNAL6912.1900.000840
880HEALTH EDUCATION & BEHAVIOR3,9872.1900.004980
883JOURNAL OF BEHAVIOR THERAPY AND EXPERIMENTAL PSYCHIATRY3,7222.1890.005270
883Mass Communication and Society1,4312.1890.001920
885AFRICAN AFFAIRS1,6302.1880.002450
885AUSTRALIAN ARCHAEOLOGY4732.1880.000590
885Transactions in GIS1,5962.1880.001870
888CRITICAL SOCIAL POLICY1,2972.1850.001820
889Economics & Human Biology1,5552.1830.003000
890European Journal of Ageing1,0452.1820.001610
890INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF STRESS MANAGEMENT1,4402.1820.001050
892ERGONOMICS7,9742.1810.005930
892TOTAL QUALITY MANAGEMENT & BUSINESS EXCELLENCE3,2572.1810.001100
894Eating Behaviors3,0002.1780.005390
895INTERNATIONAL REVIEW OF ADMINISTRATIVE SCIENCES1,3332.1740.001570
895THEORY CULTURE & SOCIETY4,2572.1740.004010
897INTERNATIONAL STUDIES QUARTERLY4,1102.1720.008270
898ANNALS OF DYSLEXIA8592.1710.000690
898SOCIOLOGICAL THEORY2,4112.1710.001680
900European Journal of Health Economics2,0282.1690.005330
901EUROPEAN PSYCHOLOGIST1,5262.1670.002230
901JOURNAL OF SPORT MANAGEMENT1,8092.1670.001210
903CRIMINAL JUSTICE AND BEHAVIOR4,1642.1640.003930
904Theoretical Economics6202.1600.007640
905JOURNAL OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT1,2782.1590.000800
906Annals of General Psychiatry9032.1580.001490
907Journal of Research in Interactive Marketing4292.1560.000330
907THIRD WORLD QUARTERLY4,2482.1560.007270
909ENVIRONMENTAL & RESOURCE ECONOMICS4,7282.1540.005020
910SOCIOLOGICAL REVIEW3,2262.1510.003340
911HUMAN NATURE-AN INTERDISCIPLINARY BIOSOCIAL PERSPECTIVE1,6432.1480.001980
912Journal of Racial and Ethnic Health Disparities7712.1470.002370
913JOURNAL OF THE EXPERIMENTAL ANALYSIS OF BEHAVIOR3,5842.1460.002230
914Eurasian Business Review2142.1430.000570
914Journal of Transport and Land Use5012.1430.001150
914Political Science Research and Methods4742.1430.003920
917MULTIVARIATE BEHAVIORAL RESEARCH6,5202.1410.006010
918Sport Management Review1,3902.1380.001540
919AREA2,4602.1330.002780
919EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY & SOCIETY3,2732.1330.002960
921COMPUTATIONAL LINGUISTICS2,1382.1300.001250
922BIRTH-ISSUES IN PERINATAL CARE2,3462.1290.002130
922Frontiers in Psychology27,5002.1290.096890
924Journal of Enterprise Information Management1,1012.1260.000730
925COGNITIVE NEUROPSYCHOLOGY2,1222.1250.001300
925JOURNAL OF PLANNING LITERATURE9522.1250.000600
925Journal of Public Relations Research1,4472.1250.001110
925Review of European Comparative & International Environmental Law3642.1250.000570
929Journalism Practice1,4612.1240.002740
930JOURNAL OF RISK AND UNCERTAINTY2,7072.1220.002910
931JOURNAL OF EUROPEAN SOCIAL POLICY1,8192.1190.002520
931REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH MATTERS1,5052.1190.002040
933Geriatrics & Gerontology International3,2092.1180.008000
934ETR&D-EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT2,5932.1150.001790
934Journal of Agrarian Change1,2892.1150.002630
936Emerging Markets Review1,3272.1080.001490
936JOURNAL OF APPLIED BEHAVIOR ANALYSIS5,4132.1080.003160
936REVIEW OF ACCOUNTING STUDIES2,3272.1080.004770
939CHINA ECONOMIC REVIEW2,8842.1060.004230
939Critical Studies in Education6952.1060.001170
941AIDS CARE-PSYCHOLOGICAL AND SOCIO-MEDICAL ASPECTS OF AIDS/HIV6,4842.1050.012550
942Mind Brain and Education6322.1030.001130
943EUROPEAN PLANNING STUDIES3,8702.1010.003640
943Substance Abuse Treatment Prevention and Policy9962.1010.001970
945JOURNAL OF ADVERTISING RESEARCH2,7412.1000.001130
945Revista de Psicodidactica4562.1000.000500
947REGIONAL SCIENCE AND URBAN ECONOMICS3,1802.0920.005190
948EURASIAN GEOGRAPHY AND ECONOMICS8302.0880.001160
949URBAN AFFAIRS REVIEW2,0742.0810.001870
950Journal of Physical Activity & Health4,4072.0790.008350
950Women and Birth1,2642.0790.002730
952Learning Disabilities Research & Practice9232.0770.001000
953International Studies Review1,0152.0760.002080
953SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGY QUARTERLY1,9672.0760.002670
955HEALTH POLICY7,1072.0750.009910
955STUDIES IN FAMILY PLANNING1,7862.0750.002550
957JOURNAL OF ADOLESCENT RESEARCH1,8952.0730.001270
958CHILD PSYCHIATRY & HUMAN DEVELOPMENT2,2792.0710.004120
958JOURNAL OF RESEARCH ON ADOLESCENCE3,6592.0710.004770
960International Journal of Emerging Markets5892.0670.000300
961Research in Transportation Business and Management6762.0650.001300
962Extractive Industries and Society-An International Journal9192.0640.002200
963NORDIC JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY2,0772.0610.002700
964COGNITIVE DEVELOPMENT2,3622.0600.002380
965Health Care Management Science1,1632.0590.001360
965JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGY8,3832.0590.006360
967ECONOMIC MODELLING6,3222.0560.010730
968DISABILITY AND REHABILITATION9,4822.0540.012250
969Geography Compass2,1792.0530.003330
969JOURNAL OF APPLIED ECONOMETRICS5,3972.0530.010180
971EDUCATIONAL AND PSYCHOLOGICAL MEASUREMENT7,9932.0510.004550
971Journal of Economic Policy Reform3262.0510.000670
971MONOGRAPHS OF THE SOCIETY FOR RESEARCH IN CHILD DEVELOPMENT2,3852.0510.001720
974Topics in Cognitive Science1,4452.0500.003230
975MIDWIFERY3,9992.0480.006390
976Project Management Journal1,7792.0430.001670
976SOCIAL & CULTURAL GEOGRAPHY1,9852.0430.002910
976URBAN EDUCATION1,5522.0430.002020
976Weather Climate and Society9132.0430.001850
980ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT AND CULTURAL CHANGE2,5372.0420.002600
980Feminist Media Studies1,1032.0420.002380
982JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION1,7642.0400.000540
983PUBLIC HEALTH REPORTS5,7052.0390.008220
984JOURNAL OF CONSUMER AFFAIRS1,5142.0380.000760
984Preventing Chronic Disease4,7262.0380.013620
986Physical Education and Sport Pedagogy1,1632.0350.001450
987Economics of Energy & Environmental Policy2272.0340.000930
988RESEARCH QUARTERLY FOR EXERCISE AND SPORT4,1502.0320.002330
989Frontiers in Public Health2,4302.0310.008610
990JOURNAL OF CONTEMPORARY ASIA8302.0300.001070
990JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY-ANIMAL LEARNING AND COGNITION2,0182.0300.001550
990JOURNALISM & MASS COMMUNICATION QUARTERLY2,0452.0300.002110
993POLICY AND POLITICS1,1662.0280.001870
994HEALTH ECONOMICS6,1272.0270.010350
995CANCER NURSING3,3402.0220.004220
996Field Methods2,1302.0200.001120
996NURSING RESEARCH3,9402.0200.002070
996PAPERS IN REGIONAL SCIENCE1,9902.0200.001970
999ETHICS2,8952.0190.001440
1000Computer Assisted Language Learning1,0432.0180.001170
1000Journal of Product and Brand Management2,2782.0180.000970
1002International Gambling Studies7342.0160.001050
1003Creativity and Innovation Management1,3962.0150.001170
1003EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF COMMUNICATION1,2832.0150.001920
1003INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF BEHAVIORAL DEVELOPMENT3,8482.0150.003850
1006EXPERIMENTAL ECONOMICS2,2182.0120.005210
1007GROUP DECISION AND NEGOTIATION1,2452.0100.001460
1008JOURNAL OF WOMENS HEALTH5,2832.0090.009660
1008Journal of Psychiatric and Mental Health Nursing2,6442.0090.002460
1010BEHAVIOURAL PROCESSES4,5672.0080.007620
1011JOURNAL OF AGING AND HEALTH2,8782.0070.004100
1012CLINICAL NEUROPSYCHOLOGIST3,1862.0060.003220
1012INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HUMAN-COMPUTER STUDIES4,1142.0060.002670
1014CANADIAN PSYCHOLOGY-PSYCHOLOGIE CANADIENNE1,4172.0000.000970
1014European Physical Education Review8732.0000.000990
1014Evidence & Policy6372.0000.001000
1014JOURNAL OF MATHEMATICAL SOCIOLOGY1,0272.0000.000510
1014LANGUAGE LEARNING3,6752.0000.003290
1014School Mental Health5682.0000.001190
1014Social Movement Studies8912.0000.001640
1014TELECOMMUNICATIONS POLICY1,8012.0000.002070
1014THEORETICAL CRIMINOLOGY1,4262.0000.001600
1023PERSONALITY AND INDIVIDUAL DIFFERENCES23,8401.9970.027380
1024JOURNAL OF CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL NEUROPSYCHOLOGY5,4191.9940.004060
1025International Journal of Social Research Methodology2,2621.9900.001860
1026Transportmetrica A-Transport Science5141.9880.001630
1027International Journal of Mental Health Systems9251.9860.002110
1027JOURNAL OF MANAGEMENT INQUIRY1,4961.9860.001780
1029BRITISH JOURNAL OF INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS1,5551.9840.002020
1029Memory Studies4521.9840.001060
1031AGGRESSION AND VIOLENT BEHAVIOR4,3741.9830.005760
1031Policy and Society6131.9830.000820
1033ANXIETY STRESS AND COPING1,8901.9810.002210
1034Archaeological and Anthropological Sciences9981.9780.002310
1035JOURNAL OF PSYCHOPATHOLOGY AND BEHAVIORAL ASSESSMENT3,0481.9760.003500
1035POPULATION AND ENVIRONMENT1,1961.9760.000990
1037JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY-APPLIED2,1961.9720.002710
1037JOURNAL OF THE ROYAL ANTHROPOLOGICAL INSTITUTE1,9581.9720.003160
1039LEISURE SCIENCES2,1951.9690.000970
1040REVISTA DE SAUDE PUBLICA4,5071.9680.005250
1041NEW LEFT REVIEW2,4691.9670.002150
1042CRIME & DELINQUENCY2,5211.9650.003730
1042Palliative & Supportive Care1,6091.9650.003390
1044HUMAN DEVELOPMENT1,5651.9640.001040
1044Physical Review Physics Education Research3651.9640.001280
1046Journal of Comparative Policy Analysis7061.9630.000820
1046MANAGEMENT DECISION4,5501.9630.002410
1048Journal of School Violence7061.9620.001090
1048SPORT EDUCATION AND SOCIETY1,6941.9620.001770
1050Energy Efficiency1,3651.9610.001900
1050JOURNAL OF BUSINESS & INDUSTRIAL MARKETING2,3351.9610.001320
1050RESEARCH IN HIGHER EDUCATION3,2131.9610.002520
1053DECISION SCIENCES4,0381.9600.001840
1054Health Economics Policy and Law5291.9590.001140
1055International Political Sociology8501.9580.001970
1056CHILDHOOD-A GLOBAL JOURNAL OF CHILD RESEARCH1,4061.9570.001200
1056EUROPEAN ADDICTION RESEARCH1,1461.9570.002110
1056NURSING ETHICS2,1621.9570.002170
1056WOMENS HEALTH ISSUES2,1571.9570.005380
1060RESEARCH ON LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL INTERACTION1,3241.9560.001680
1061EDUCATIONAL POLICY1,0641.9550.001640
1061GEOGRAPHICAL ANALYSIS2,8091.9550.001220
1061INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF BEHAVIORAL MEDICINE2,5641.9550.004210
1064AMERICAN JOURNAL OF OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY4,2811.9520.003020
1064COMPARATIVE EDUCATION REVIEW1,1961.9520.001350
1064MINERVA1,0811.9520.000890
1067Consumption Markets & Culture8701.9510.001010
1068MEMORY & COGNITION8,1401.9500.007750
1069JOURNAL OF ECONOMETRICS17,5091.9490.023670
1069SOCIETY & NATURAL RESOURCES3,6381.9490.003850
1071AMERICAN JOURNAL ON ADDICTIONS2,6571.9460.004530
1071Applied Psychology-Health and Well Being7571.9460.001420
1071COLLEGE & RESEARCH LIBRARIES1,0751.9460.001250
1074JOURNAL OF REGIONAL SCIENCE2,4201.9440.002180
1075Global Public Health1,5981.9430.004220
1076READING AND WRITING2,9921.9420.004310
1076Review of Finance1,9251.9420.009990
1076Social Anthropology6911.9420.000700
1079JOURNAL OF INTELLECTUAL DISABILITY RESEARCH5,1141.9410.004760
1079Journal of Legal Analysis2221.9410.000480
1081Electronic Commerce Research5861.9400.000580
1082JOURNAL OF ANTHROPOLOGICAL ARCHAEOLOGY2,1391.9390.002510
1083Applied Economic Perspectives and Policy6721.9380.001700
1084MANAGEMENT LEARNING1,6421.9350.000930
1084TRANSPORTATION JOURNAL6021.9350.000310
1086ENVIRONMENTAL VALUES9871.9330.000830
1087COGNITIVE AND BEHAVIORAL PRACTICE1,6331.9320.002490
1088BRITISH JOURNAL OF MATHEMATICAL & STATISTICAL PSYCHOLOGY1,9761.9300.004080
1088SYSTEM2,9931.9300.003380
1090INTERACTIVE LEARNING ENVIRONMENTS1,0121.9290.001450
1091HUMAN MOVEMENT SCIENCE4,8361.9280.006040
1091ONLINE INFORMATION REVIEW1,5401.9280.001520
1093International Journal of the Commons7621.9270.001390
1093Policy and Internet4681.9270.001200
1095Psychology of Men & Masculinity1,6651.9260.002720
1096ACTA SOCIOLOGICA1,1461.9250.001130
1096NONPROFIT AND VOLUNTARY SECTOR QUARTERLY3,3471.9250.002690
1098Men and Masculinities1,2261.9230.001660
1099EXPERIMENTAL AND CLINICAL PSYCHOPHARMACOLOGY2,5481.9220.003270
1099International Journal of Educational Technology in Higher Education1771.9220.000210
1101FINANCE AND STOCHASTICS1,2881.9210.003420
1102AGING NEUROPSYCHOLOGY AND COGNITION1,1961.9190.001660
1103CHILD CARE HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT3,6751.9180.004880
1104IMF Economic Review6261.9170.003300
1104JOURNAL OF BROADCASTING & ELECTRONIC MEDIA2,2301.9170.001890
1104Nonprofit Management & Leadership1,1791.9170.000700
1107Impact Assessment and Project Appraisal1,0141.9150.000890
1107International Public Management Journal1,0501.9150.001600
1109HEALTH PROMOTION INTERNATIONAL3,2961.9130.003790
1110AUSTRALIAN AND NEW ZEALAND JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH3,3081.9110.004520
1111DIABETES EDUCATOR2,1481.9100.002630
1111Health Security2771.9100.001100
1113Journal of Choice Modelling4481.9050.000960
1114Journal of Financial Econometrics1,0121.9020.002300
1114Landscape Research1,2631.9020.001250
1114Spatial Economic Analysis5671.9020.000880
1117Journal of Trauma & Dissociation9101.9010.001290
1118NEW YORK UNIVERSITY LAW REVIEW2,0211.9000.002940
1118THEORY AND SOCIETY2,7561.9000.001830
1120LANGUAGE4,0071.8990.002020
1121AMERICAN JOURNAL OF ORTHOPSYCHIATRY4,5281.8980.003540
1122AGEING & SOCIETY3,3381.8950.003450
1123Sexuality Research and Social Policy9071.8920.001650
1124Journal of Family Nursing7771.8910.000790
1125Journal of Contextual Behavioral Science4741.8900.001360
1126Tobacco Induced Diseases5261.8890.001410
1127Environmental Policy and Governance9191.8880.001280
1128JOURNAL OF LITERACY RESEARCH7041.8860.000930
1128MEDIA CULTURE & SOCIETY2,2901.8860.003330
1130JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN ACADEMY OF PSYCHIATRY AND THE LAW1,2061.8850.001280
1130Service Science3871.8850.000590
1132BRITISH JOURNAL OF SOCIOLOGY OF EDUCATION2,1611.8830.002650
1133HOUSING STUDIES2,2431.8820.002810
1133PSYCHOLOGY & MARKETING5,3671.8820.003550
1135ACADEMIC PSYCHIATRY1,4251.8800.002330
1135Business Process Management Journal1,8251.8800.000730
1137Cooperation and Conflict8001.8770.001500
1138GAIA-Ecological Perspectives for Science and Society7971.8750.000730
1138STRESS AND HEALTH1,6911.8750.002790
1140PSYCHIATRY-INTERPERSONAL AND BIOLOGICAL PROCESSES2,1901.8730.001570
1141RESEARCH IN DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES7,1581.8720.013310
1142INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF OFFENDER THERAPY AND COMPARATIVE CRIMINOLOGY2,2681.8710.002690
1143BMC Medical Education4,5851.8700.010150
1143Journal of Computing in Higher Education3621.8700.000450
1143Moravian Geographical Reports2871.8700.000380
1143RURAL SOCIOLOGY1,8131.8700.001160
1147IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON ENGINEERING MANAGEMENT2,8501.8670.001640
1147Journal of Contemporary China1,3891.8670.002790
1149JOURNAL OF PSYCHOACTIVE DRUGS1,8481.8650.002240
1149Journal of Vacation Marketing1,4251.8650.000570
1149PACIFIC REVIEW8051.8650.001370
1152Review of Policy Research9801.8640.001310
1153INFORMATION SOCIETY1,3461.8600.001040
1153JOURNAL OF NONVERBAL BEHAVIOR1,5961.8600.001260
1155JOURNAL OF NERVOUS AND MENTAL DISEASE8,1821.8590.007030
1156CONSCIOUSNESS AND COGNITION5,6601.8550.008600
1156Journal of Business Economics and Management8921.8550.000830
1156Journal of Environmental Planning and Management2,8091.8550.003090
1159AIDS EDUCATION AND PREVENTION1,7581.8540.002330
1160Democratization1,6321.8500.003890
1161Local Environment2,3311.8480.003120
1162HEALTH COMMUNICATION3,1351.8460.005470
1163Evaluation1,0361.8430.000910
1164Applied Developmental Science1,2241.8410.000900
1164Assessing Writing5141.8410.000770
1166Psychology Research and Behavior Management5171.8400.001230
1167JOURNAL OF HEALTH POLITICS POLICY AND LAW1,0851.8390.002260
1168European Constitutional Law Review4061.8360.000870
1168Journal of Cognition and Development1,1531.8360.002040
1168Journal of International Financial Markets Institutions & Money1,9211.8360.002950
1168Journal of Maps1,2671.8360.002510
1168SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA LAW REVIEW9791.8360.001170
1173HealthCare-The Journal of Delivery Science and Innovation3941.8330.002570
1173WORLD BANK RESEARCH OBSERVER1,3601.8330.001860
1175Psychology of Religion and Spirituality7671.8310.001460
1176International Review of Research in Open and Distributed Learning2,1881.8300.001860
1177INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL FOR QUALITY IN HEALTH CARE4,7091.8290.004560
1177JOURNAL OF PROFESSIONAL NURSING1,5861.8290.001550
1177Journal of Brand Management2,2001.8290.000890
1177Multisensory Research3101.8290.001300
1181Expert Review of Pharmacoeconomics & Outcomes Research1,6451.8280.003130
1182JOURNAL OF APPLIED DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY3,1211.8260.003050
1183Journal of Cultural Economics8021.8250.000500
1183LOCAL GOVERNMENT STUDIES1,0721.8250.001480
1185Higher Education Research & Development2,8091.8240.002510
1185INDUSTRIAL AND CORPORATE CHANGE3,9121.8240.002900
1187Evolutionary Psychology9751.8230.002070
1188JOURNAL OF FAMILY PLANNING AND REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH CARE6711.8210.001440
1189QUEST1,3981.8190.001070
1190ELECTORAL STUDIES3,1031.8170.009540
1190Global Health Action2,9131.8170.010110
1192FINANCIAL ANALYSTS JOURNAL2,5851.8160.001510
1192PSYCHOPATHOLOGY1,7901.8160.001840
1194International & Comparative Law Quarterly1,1181.8150.000760
1194JOURNAL OF CHILD LANGUAGE3,1031.8150.002880
1194SCHOOL EFFECTIVENESS AND SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT1,2381.8150.001230
1197JOURNAL FOR THE THEORY OF SOCIAL BEHAVIOUR1,2281.8140.000840
1198PSYCHIATRISCHE PRAXIS8071.8130.000750
1198Public Policy and Administration4731.8130.000610
1200Cultural Diversity & Ethnic Minority Psychology2,4401.8120.003580
1201Journal of Latina-o Psychology2041.8110.000770
1201KINDHEIT UND ENTWICKLUNG3291.8110.000260
1203European Journal of International Law1,9011.8100.002010
1204LEARNING AND INDIVIDUAL DIFFERENCES4,6451.8090.008720
1205SOCIAL DEVELOPMENT3,0641.8060.002900
1205Water Resources and Economics1911.8060.000590
1207Journal of Public Policy1,0361.8050.001150
1208Educational Management Administration & Leadership1,1361.8040.000960
1208JOURNAL OF TRAUMATIC STRESS7,5921.8040.007450
1210Research in Autism Spectrum Disorders3,1611.7990.005960
1211PARLIAMENTARY AFFAIRS1,0491.7980.002260
1211Research in Transportation Economics1,3251.7980.002040
1211Social Psychology of Education1,1241.7980.001510
1211Teachers and Teaching1,5211.7980.001790
1215DISASTERS2,2741.7970.001560
1215Mental Health and Physical Activity5401.7970.001020
1215WORLD BANK ECONOMIC REVIEW2,5861.7970.002970
1218Journal of Development Effectiveness5031.7960.001160
1218Stata Journal4,0971.7960.006790
1220Conservation & Society9591.7950.001430
1220JOURNAL OF AGING AND PHYSICAL ACTIVITY1,7521.7950.002720
1220JOURNAL OF RISK AND INSURANCE1,7511.7950.002420
1220QUALITATIVE INQUIRY5,6171.7950.004680
1220RESEARCH AND PRACTICE FOR PERSONS WITH SEVERE DISABILITIES6161.7950.001020
1225Attention Perception & Psychophysics3,7441.7930.011150
1225European Journal of Innovation Management1,3131.7930.000510
1227JOURNAL OF BEHAVIORAL DECISION MAKING2,6761.7910.004630
1227REVIEW OF INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2,1941.7910.003030
1229ANNALS OF THE AMERICAN ACADEMY OF POLITICAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCE5,4751.7890.008140
1230HOUSING POLICY DEBATE1,3111.7860.001420
1230Journal of Electronic Commerce Research8311.7860.000610
1232JOURNAL OF THE ROYAL STATISTICAL SOCIETY SERIES A-STATISTICS IN SOCIETY2,9941.7850.004550
1232Journal of Science Education and Technology1,7311.7850.001740
1234European Journal of Political Economy1,7021.7820.003650
1234FOREIGN LANGUAGE ANNALS1,5521.7820.000730
1234Games for Health Journal6431.7820.001500
1234JOURNAL OF MONEY CREDIT AND BANKING4,9891.7820.009430
1238JOURNAL OF INTERNATIONAL MONEY AND FINANCE4,3271.7800.007900
1238POLITICAL QUARTERLY8881.7800.001450
1240SOCIOLOGICAL FORUM1,8431.7790.001910
1241AMERICAN JOURNAL OF COMMUNITY PSYCHOLOGY6,0731.7770.004310
1242EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY6,0751.7750.005910
1242JOURNAL OF EMOTIONAL AND BEHAVIORAL DISORDERS1,1681.7750.000940
1242JOURNAL OF TEACHING IN PHYSICAL EDUCATION1,4131.7750.000970
1245Quarterly Journal of Political Science5821.7740.003590
1246JOURNAL OF HEALTH COMMUNICATION4,2901.7730.007660
1246JOURNAL OF PUBLIC ECONOMICS11,1461.7730.020100
1246Journal of Semantics7211.7730.000780
1249Journal of Interprofessional Care2,9771.7720.003770
1250International Review for the Sociology of Sport1,6091.7710.001780
1251INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL SCIENCE REVIEW1,3211.7690.002270
1251JOURNAL OF APPLIED RESEARCH IN INTELLECTUAL DISABILITIES2,2121.7690.002310
1253BRITISH JOURNAL FOR THE PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE1,6001.7680.001440
1253European Journal of Population-Revue Europeenne de Demographie9801.7680.001610
1253Journal of School Nursing8301.7680.001220
1256JOURNAL OF EDUCATIONAL AND BEHAVIORAL STATISTICS2,0471.7670.002910
1256Yale Journal on Regulation3901.7670.000380
1258Compare-A Journal of Comparative and International Education9441.7650.001460
1258SOCIAL SCIENCE RESEARCH4,7541.7650.009230
1260LEGAL AND CRIMINOLOGICAL PSYCHOLOGY9061.7640.001030
1260REAL ESTATE ECONOMICS1,3801.7640.002350
1262JOURNAL OF LEGAL STUDIES1,8021.7630.002450
1262Review of International Organizations5451.7630.002250
1264Journal of Forest Economics7831.7610.001040
1264SCANDINAVIAN JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH5,1281.7610.004670
1266APPLIED PSYCHOLINGUISTICS2,5321.7600.002730
1267ADMINISTRATIVE LAW REVIEW7961.7580.000590
1267Transnational Environmental Law2101.7580.000350
1269JOURNAL OF CLINICAL NURSING10,9221.7570.012270
1270Migration Studies2911.7560.001700
1271JOURNAL OF THE OPERATIONAL RESEARCH SOCIETY7,6211.7540.004520
1272Economics of Transportation2071.7500.000920
1272Feminist Criminology5201.7500.000610
1272INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HEALTH SERVICES1,4711.7500.001600
1272JOURNAL OF EARLY ADOLESCENCE2,3021.7500.002580
1272Journal of the Economics of Ageing1761.7500.001060
1272SECOND LANGUAGE RESEARCH9491.7500.000940
1272SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY QUARTERLY3,3421.7500.001580
1272Swiss Political Science Review5601.7500.001390
1280JOURNAL OF SPEECH LANGUAGE AND HEARING RESEARCH7,7681.7490.007460
1281CULTURE HEALTH & SEXUALITY2,3211.7460.004620
1281CURRENT SOCIOLOGY1,8451.7460.003470
1283Sustainability Accounting Management and Policy Journal3671.7450.000350
1284Asia-Pacific Journal of Public Health1,5611.7430.003270
1285AJIDD-American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities9401.7420.001690
1285Health Information Management Journal3201.7420.000390
1287European Law Journal1,0401.7390.001200
1287TECHNOLOGY ANALYSIS & STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT2,3271.7390.001510
1289INTERNATIONAL MIGRATION REVIEW3,8371.7380.003220
1290Crime Media Culture4261.7370.000580
1290Journal of Refugee Studies1,3971.7370.001270
1292CULTURAL GEOGRAPHIES1,1481.7360.002280
1292MATERNAL AND CHILD HEALTH JOURNAL5,7661.7360.014240
1294JOURNAL OF MUSIC THERAPY8101.7350.000400
1294VANDERBILT LAW REVIEW1,5211.7350.002160
1296Journal of English for Academic Purposes1,2211.7320.001280
1296Journal of Youth Studies1,9721.7320.002950
1296Mediterranean Politics4771.7320.000870
1296Personality and Mental Health4351.7320.000960
1300EDUCATIONAL REVIEW1,1441.7300.000950
1301CORNELL LAW REVIEW1,3441.7290.001550
1301Distance Education8311.7290.000730
1303HASTINGS CENTER REPORT1,5311.7280.002820
1304European Transport Research Review4811.7270.000830
1304TIME & SOCIETY7281.7270.000970
1306JOURNAL OF SEX & MARITAL THERAPY2,3711.7250.001810
1307Southeast European and Black Sea Studies3651.7230.000670
1308Educational Assessment Evaluation and Accountability4201.7220.000440
1309Discourse-Studies in the Cultural Politics of Education1,4391.7210.002420
1310FEMINIST ECONOMICS1,3321.7190.001350
1311PUBLIC CULTURE1,7691.7170.001870
1312EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF MARKETING7,1371.7160.002800
1313Medical Education Online7951.7150.002170
1313TEACHING IN HIGHER EDUCATION1,9601.7150.001710
1315Journal of Industrial Relations7011.7140.000980
1316INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF INTERCULTURAL RELATIONS3,5641.7130.002750
1316MEMORY3,4291.7130.004820
1318JOURNAL OF ADDICTIVE DISEASES1,0831.7120.001440
1318Technology Pedagogy and Education4761.7120.000570
1320EUROPEAN ECONOMIC REVIEW6,8481.7110.013090
1321Finance Research Letters1,0811.7090.002000
1322JOURNAL OF COMPARATIVE ECONOMICS2,7131.7080.003790
1323JOURNAL OF CAREER ASSESSMENT1,4921.7070.001850
1324AMERICAN JOURNAL OF MANAGED CARE4,4141.7060.009740
1324SECURITY STUDIES9311.7060.002450
1326Cambridge Journal of Education1,1961.7050.001230
1327ENGLISH FOR SPECIFIC PURPOSES1,6831.7040.000840
1327Water Alternatives-An Interdisciplinary Journal on Water Politics and Development9561.7040.001480
1329SOCIAL INDICATORS RESEARCH9,1701.7030.012070
1329Studies in Conflict & Terrorism1,1111.7030.002310
1331Aslib Journal of Information Management2971.7020.000760
1331POPULATION STUDIES-A JOURNAL OF DEMOGRAPHY1,6221.7020.001750
1333COASTAL MANAGEMENT1,0351.7010.001120
1334JOURNAL OF RISK RESEARCH1,8961.6990.001990
1335ADMINISTRATION & SOCIETY1,6331.6980.001750
1336European Journal of Oncology Nursing2,3361.6970.004190
1337AMERICAN JOURNAL OF INTERNATIONAL LAW2,1771.6960.001690
1337LEARNING & BEHAVIOR8281.6960.001140
1337PUBLIC HEALTH4,8611.6960.008710
1340International Review of Financial Analysis2,0291.6930.003330
1341Spatial Cognition and Computation3621.6900.000360
1342CHILDREN AND YOUTH SERVICES REVIEW8,0421.6840.009470
1342MILLENNIUM-JOURNAL OF INTERNATIONAL STUDIES1,3831.6840.001730
1342Studies in Educational Evaluation8341.6840.001160
1345JOURNAL OF ECONOMIC HISTORY2,4361.6830.003410
1346HARVARD CIVIL RIGHTS-CIVIL LIBERTIES LAW REVIEW4971.6790.000590
1347DISCOURSE STUDIES1,3371.6780.001510
1347JOURNAL OF SOCIAL AND PERSONAL RELATIONSHIPS3,5501.6780.003050
1347RESEARCH IN NURSING & HEALTH4,5311.6780.002050
1350Cost Effectiveness and Resource Allocation5971.6760.000790
1350JOURNAL OF APPLIED BEHAVIORAL SCIENCE1,7421.6760.000830
1352JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH POLICY1,0761.6750.001530
1352RESEARCH IN THE TEACHING OF ENGLISH7671.6750.001150
1352RESEARCH ON AGING1,7791.6750.001550
1352State Politics & Policy Quarterly6421.6750.001270
1356KYKLOS1,4191.6740.001070
1357AMERICAN ANTIQUITY3,3171.6710.001510
1357Globalizations9931.6710.002220
1359Journal of Consumer Culture1,4471.6700.001710
1359Journal of Pediatric Oncology Nursing1,1441.6700.001350
1359TECHNOLOGY IN SOCIETY1,3681.6700.000870
1362European Journal of Developmental Psychology1,1391.6670.001980
1362JOURNAL OF FINANCIAL SERVICES RESEARCH1,0791.6670.001160
1362Urban Policy and Research6281.6670.000810
1365BIOETHICS1,5671.6650.002710
1365BRAIN INJURY6,2291.6650.007820
1365Nurse Education in Practice2,0081.6650.002860
1368International Health7541.6640.002520
1369Israel Journal of Health Policy Research3381.6620.000970
1370International Peacekeeping7851.6610.000910
1370Maritime Economics & Logistics8091.6610.000710
1372LANGUAGE IN SOCIETY1,7791.6600.001440
1372MIND & LANGUAGE1,3961.6600.001030
1374DEVELOPMENT AND CHANGE3,4411.6580.003630
1375BMC International Health and Human Rights9581.6560.002080
1375Child Indicators Research7601.6560.001310
1375Gaceta Sanitaria1,7941.6560.002380
1378LEGISLATIVE STUDIES QUARTERLY1,2821.6550.002080
1378Thinking Skills and Creativity8841.6550.001120
1380Intensive and Critical Care Nursing1,3961.6520.001360
1381JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH2,8461.6480.005510
1382Journal of Fashion Marketing and Management1,1271.6450.000380
1383JOURNAL OF MIDWIFERY & WOMENS HEALTH1,9051.6440.002620
1384CHILD AND ADOLESCENT PSYCHIATRIC CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA1,6481.6420.002370
1384Child and Adolescent Psychiatry and Mental Health1,1121.6420.002110
1384SCANDINAVIAN JOURNAL OF CARING SCIENCES2,8541.6420.002730
1384Turkish Studies6061.6420.001040
1388JOURNAL OF HOUSING ECONOMICS1,0071.6400.001140
1388LAND ECONOMICS3,4091.6400.002360
1390AUSTRALIAN GEOGRAPHER1,0061.6390.000950
1390JOURNAL OF MULTILINGUAL AND MULTICULTURAL DEVELOPMENT1,0751.6390.001630
1390Nursing in Critical Care8421.6390.000910
1393Journal of International Dispute Settlement2381.6380.000690
1394GEOGRAPHICAL REVIEW1,8421.6360.000880
1394JOURNAL OF CLASSIFICATION1,3801.6360.003230
1394PROBLEMS OF POST-COMMUNISM4471.6360.001020
1394VIOLENCE AGAINST WOMEN3,6351.6360.003690
1398Agribusiness9811.6350.000740
1399RAND JOURNAL OF ECONOMICS5,6951.6340.007670
1400COGNITIVE LINGUISTICS1,1741.6300.001000
1401Journal of Wound Ostomy and Continence Nursing1,3891.6270.001670
1402Entrepreneurship Research Journal2011.6250.000280
1403MARKETING LETTERS2,2451.6240.001980
1403POLITICAL STUDIES3,2621.6240.004990
1405PSYCHOTHERAPY3,0311.6220.002680
1406Information Systems and E-Business Management4771.6210.000440
1407JOURNAL OF INTERNATIONAL ECONOMIC LAW7561.6170.001170
1408PUBLIC RELATIONS REVIEW3,5121.6160.002290
1409TOPICS IN EARLY CHILDHOOD SPECIAL EDUCATION8861.6150.000900
1410DISABILITY & SOCIETY2,5221.6130.002460
1410Psicologia Educativa1021.6130.000300
1412MINNESOTA LAW REVIEW1,1631.6110.001720
1412Research in Social Stratification and Mobility7731.6110.002190
1414INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PSYCHOLOGY2,4991.6080.003570
1414JOURNAL OF ACADEMIC LIBRARIANSHIP1,4651.6080.001710
1416Convergence-The International Journal of Research into New Media Technologies6511.6070.000960
1416JOURNAL OF FAMILY ISSUES3,8841.6070.003900
1418EVALUATION & THE HEALTH PROFESSIONS1,2091.6040.001670
1418LAW & SOCIETY REVIEW2,7421.6040.001720
1420JOURNAL OF PRODUCTIVITY ANALYSIS2,4001.6030.002080
1420Psychology Health & Medicine2,2401.6030.003550
1422European Management Review7091.6000.000660
1422International Journal of Managing Projects in Business6101.6000.000640
1422Public Performance & Management Review7111.6000.000760
1425Educacion XX14181.5970.000210
1425International Journal of Strategic Property Management4351.5970.000370
1425Journal of Leadership & Organizational Studies1,4081.5970.001320
1428ACTA PSYCHOLOGICA6,4381.5950.008950
1428Body & Society1,0591.5950.001010
1430BIOLOGY & PHILOSOPHY1,0931.5930.001470
1431BMC Womens Health1,8711.5920.004660
1431Journal of Bioethical Inquiry5771.5920.001470
1433Health Sociology Review5291.5910.000680
1433JOURNAL OF HUMANISTIC PSYCHOLOGY6751.5910.000420
1433PHILOSOPHY & PUBLIC AFFAIRS2,2851.5910.001420
1436ANNALS OF HUMAN BIOLOGY2,3021.5880.002970
1437Clinical Gerontologist8301.5860.000790
1438EDUCATIONAL RESEARCH9801.5850.000760
1438Marketing Intelligence & Planning1,7721.5850.000630
1440Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities9521.5820.001620
1440Journal of Immigrant and Minority Health2,6941.5820.006400
1442POLITICAL RESEARCH QUARTERLY3,0891.5810.005630
1443DISCOURSE PROCESSES1,7481.5800.001560
1443Journal of Consumer Behaviour1,9791.5800.001510
1443REVIEW OF ECONOMIC DYNAMICS1,7411.5800.008980
1446Australasian Journal of Educational Technology1,3121.5780.000770
1447JOURNAL OF MARITAL AND FAMILY THERAPY1,8861.5770.000960
1447Medical Law Review3311.5770.000630
1449INSTRUCTIONAL SCIENCE2,1431.5760.002080
1449International Journal of Design5881.5760.000420
1449SOCIOLOGY OF RELIGION1,0751.5760.001090
1452Science and Public Policy2,0481.5750.002130
1453Contemporary Security Policy3891.5740.000620
1453Games and Culture7141.5740.000580
1453JOURNAL OF SOCIOLINGUISTICS1,2851.5740.001540
1453Sport Exercise and Performance Psychology3501.5740.000890
1457HEALTH & SOCIAL CARE IN THE COMMUNITY2,4631.5730.003390
1457JOURNAL OF DOCUMENTATION1,9461.5730.001500
1459JOURNAL OF COMMUNITY HEALTH2,8641.5720.006190
1460INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF INDUSTRIAL ERGONOMICS3,4031.5710.002110
1460Language Culture and Curriculum5231.5710.000810
1462BRITISH JOURNAL OF SOCIAL WORK3,5971.5690.003670
1463Cambridge Law Journal4931.5680.000260
1463DYSLEXIA8421.5680.000860
1463Environmental Health and Preventive Medicine1,1721.5680.001630
1466Geographical Research7131.5650.001170
1466Language Teaching1,2951.5650.001470
1468JOURNAL OF COMPARATIVE PSYCHOLOGY2,6451.5640.001990
1469ECONOMY AND SOCIETY2,5001.5630.001880
1469Journal of Pediatric Nursing-Nursing Care of Children & Families2,2561.5630.003080
1471INTERNATIONAL NURSING REVIEW1,4841.5620.001850
1471Journal of Business Finance & Accounting2,4251.5620.001530
1473Career Development International1,7771.5610.001410
1473Engineering Construction and Architectural Management1,4151.5610.000490
1473JOURNAL OF ECONOMIC PSYCHOLOGY4,3711.5610.004690
1473Quantitative Economics4191.5610.005660
1477Transcultural Psychiatry1,3171.5580.001940
1478ECONOMIC AND INDUSTRIAL DEMOCRACY7141.5570.001000
1478Structural Change and Economic Dynamics1,0411.5570.000860
1480Journal of Child and Family Studies4,5461.5560.009670
1480Journal of Deaf Studies and Deaf Education1,4831.5560.001000
1482PROFESSIONAL GEOGRAPHER2,2661.5550.002320
1483JOURNAL OF APPLIED SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY7,9201.5530.004420
1484APPLIED COGNITIVE PSYCHOLOGY4,2411.5520.004170
1484Computer Law & Security Review6991.5520.000760
1486PSICOTHEMA3,0121.5510.002290
1487International Journal of Accounting Information Systems6191.5480.000310
1487Journal of Social Marketing2501.5480.000200
1489European Political Science Review6631.5450.002190
1489FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT2,6541.5450.001430
1489HERD-Health Environments Research & Design Journal5531.5450.000820
1489Journal of International Relations and Development4621.5450.000780
1489Sociological Methodology3,0211.5450.001210
1494JOURNAL OF EDUCATIONAL COMPUTING RESEARCH1,2921.5430.000790
1495Cognitive Neuropsychiatry8921.5420.001390
1496PSYCHOSOMATICS3,6731.5410.003310
1497Early Education and Development1,9371.5390.002640
1498FEMINISM & PSYCHOLOGY1,1021.5380.000920
1498LANGUAGE SPEECH AND HEARING SERVICES IN SCHOOLS1,7861.5380.000830
1498Nordic Journal of Music Therapy3061.5380.000260
1501BRITISH JOURNAL OF DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY2,4311.5370.002070
1501JOURNAL OF SPECIAL EDUCATION1,2911.5370.001290
1503JOURNAL OF COMMUNICATION DISORDERS2,0661.5360.001580
1503PHYSICAL & OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY IN PEDIATRICS7851.5360.001010
1505EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PSYCHOLOGY OF EDUCATION1,4711.5350.001820
1506JOURNAL OF GEOGRAPHY IN HIGHER EDUCATION1,0611.5330.000670
1507JOURNAL OF DEVELOPMENT STUDIES4,0091.5310.005640
1507JOURNAL OF MULTICULTURAL COUNSELING AND DEVELOPMENT5951.5310.000320
1509Economics of Innovation and New Technology8961.5290.001190
1510Applied Research in Quality of Life7041.5280.001370
1510PUBLIUS-THE JOURNAL OF FEDERALISM8861.5280.001060
1512Journal of Sexual Aggression5431.5270.000580
1512Public Health Genomics6521.5270.001440
1514Natural Hazards Review1,2311.5260.001080
1515LEARNING DISABILITY QUARTERLY8711.5250.000860
1516PSYCHOLOGICA BELGICA5011.5240.000720
1516Qualitative Research in Psychology6,0081.5240.001170
1518Scandinavian Actuarial Journal7961.5230.001910
1519Journal of Wine Economics3061.5220.000400
1519POETICS1,8811.5220.002070
1521JOURNAL OF SCHOOL HEALTH3,6211.5210.004340
1522COMPARATIVE POLITICS2,0491.5190.002300
1522ECONOMICS OF EDUCATION REVIEW3,7011.5190.006640
1522Journal of Hospitality Leisure Sport & Tourism Education3711.5190.000190
1525COUNSELING PSYCHOLOGIST2,6651.5180.001620
1526BULLETIN OF INDONESIAN ECONOMIC STUDIES3941.5170.000370
1526DAEDALUS2,1091.5170.001550
1526GERIATRIC NURSING1,1651.5170.001710
1526Journal of Macromarketing1,1331.5170.000790
1530CAMBRIDGE JOURNAL OF ECONOMICS3,0171.5160.002940
1530Journal of Black Psychology9981.5160.000840
1530Journal of Human Development and Capabilities5261.5160.000970
1530Linguistics and Education8721.5160.001130
1534Journal of Media Psychology-Theories Methods and Applications4101.5140.000760
1535Anthropological Theory8071.5090.001220
1536Journal of the Society for Social Work and Research3341.5080.000870
1537LAW AND SOCIAL INQUIRY-JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN BAR FOUNDATION1,1191.5070.001480
1538International Journal of Consumer Studies2,5551.5060.002040
1539Journal of Child Health Care7311.5050.001170
1539Profesional de la Informacion8781.5050.000790
1541INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF LANGUAGE & COMMUNICATION DISORDERS2,0521.5040.002510
1542PERCEPTION5,2711.5030.003450
1543JOURNAL OF ECONOMIC DYNAMICS & CONTROL5,0801.5020.011110
1544Clinical Nursing Research7511.5000.001020
1544ECONOMICA2,5221.5000.003450
1544ETHOS1,0851.5000.000740
1544JOURNAL OF NURSING CARE QUALITY1,0151.5000.001290
1544Journal of Human Capital3041.5000.001210
1544Nursing Inquiry1,0551.5000.000880
1544REVIEW OF HIGHER EDUCATION1,2461.5000.000880
1544SPORT PSYCHOLOGIST1,9551.5000.000980
1544Transportation Letters-The International Journal of Transportation Research3111.5000.000490
1553EMPLOYEE RELATIONS1,1251.4960.000850
1554ETHNOS7871.4940.001150
1554NORTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY LAW REVIEW1,5741.4940.001330
1556Information Technology for Development5881.4930.000530
1557AMERICAN JOURNAL OF EVALUATION1,5751.4920.001410
1558HEALTH RISK & SOCIETY1,0101.4910.001110
1559DEVIANT BEHAVIOR1,7701.4900.002100
1560Journal of Emergency Nursing1,3121.4890.001320
1561Journal of Economic Interaction and Coordination2361.4870.000420
1562Criminology & Criminal Justice5871.4850.001220
1562Knowledge Management Research & Practice6531.4850.000420
1564INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PUBLIC OPINION RESEARCH1,2951.4840.002200
1565International Journal of Transitional Justice6561.4820.000860
1565JOURNAL OF STRATEGIC STUDIES7171.4820.001290
1567Accounting and Finance1,4331.4810.000880
1567Critical Sociology9651.4810.002320
1567Journal of Housing and the Built Environment8581.4810.001260
1570HEALTH1,0111.4800.001240
1571Sex Education-Sexuality Society and Learning7301.4790.001050
1572Housing Theory & Society6701.4780.000940
1572Journal of International Financial Management & Accounting5091.4780.000150
1574JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGY IN MEDICAL SETTINGS1,1051.4770.001330
1575Crime and Justice-A Review of Research1,7911.4760.001090
1576Sexualities1,5021.4740.001820
1577Disability and Health Journal1,1221.4710.002690
1577International Studies Perspectives7631.4710.001370
1579ANTIQUITY3,6091.4690.003520
1579Baltic Journal of Management3571.4690.000190
1579CHILD & YOUTH CARE FORUM8591.4690.001400
1579Voluntas1,7401.4690.002200
1583CURRENT PSYCHOLOGY1,2801.4680.001930
1583Gender Place and Culture1,7991.4680.002820
1585JOURNAL OF INTELLECTUAL & DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITY1,2531.4670.001010
1585Research in International Business and Finance1,3501.4670.001460
1587DRUGS-EDUCATION PREVENTION AND POLICY8611.4660.001720
1588Traffic Injury Prevention2,3431.4650.004520
1589German Politics4331.4640.000600
1590Carbon Management7941.4630.001550
1590Emotion Space and Society7261.4630.001750
1592LEADERSHIP & ORGANIZATION DEVELOPMENT JOURNAL1,8431.4620.001030
1593COMMUNITY MENTAL HEALTH JOURNAL2,7141.4600.003950
1593PSYCHOLOGY CRIME & LAW1,5341.4600.001880
1595MOTIVATION AND EMOTION3,8201.4590.004500
1596Law & Policy7451.4570.000730
1596Medical Anthropology7671.4570.001270
1596WESTERN JOURNAL OF NURSING RESEARCH1,9911.4570.002050
1599AMERICAN HISTORICAL REVIEW2,5661.4560.001750
1599CULTURE MEDICINE AND PSYCHIATRY1,0851.4560.001100
1601JOURNAL OF AMERICAN COLLEGE HEALTH3,3091.4550.002500
1601Journal of Tourism and Cultural Change3791.4550.000350
1601Mathematics and Financial Economics2681.4550.001330
1601Pain Management Nursing1,3161.4550.002040
1605American Economic Journal-Microeconomics9381.4530.009240
1605European Security4541.4530.000710
1607INTERNATIONAL ECONOMIC REVIEW4,9241.4510.009810
1607Journal of Primary Prevention1,2611.4510.001510
1609INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HEALTH PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT8871.4500.001310
1609Medicine Health Care and Philosophy9951.4500.001580
1609POPULATION7321.4500.000670
1612JOURNAL OF FUTURES MARKETS1,6411.4490.001450
1613Policing & Society9251.4480.001490
1613SYSTEM DYNAMICS REVIEW1,3691.4480.000260
1615INTERNATIONAL REGIONAL SCIENCE REVIEW1,0061.4470.000530
1616International Journal of Older People Nursing6501.4460.000830
1617AMERICAN BEHAVIORAL SCIENTIST5,4371.4440.008310
1617Asia Pacific Journal of Tourism Research1,2291.4440.001210
1619Australian Accounting Review8191.4430.000280
1619European Journal of Social Theory1,3871.4430.001250
1619Self and Identity1,8281.4430.002300
1622Pacific-Basin Finance Journal1,7541.4420.001900
1623European Journal of Development Research1,0741.4400.001400
1624Child and Adolescent Mental Health8741.4390.001210
1624Childrens Geographies1,0891.4390.001570
1626ADULT EDUCATION QUARTERLY7441.4380.000290
1626AMERICAN JOURNAL OF HUMAN BIOLOGY3,3961.4380.003940
1626JOURNAL OF HOMOSEXUALITY3,0991.4380.003130
1626Nebraska Symposium on Motivation8251.4380.000370
1626ONCOLOGY NURSING FORUM3,3691.4380.003440
1631International Journal of Sustainability in Higher Education1,6641.4370.000630
1632AMERICAN JOURNAL OF HEALTH BEHAVIOR2,2631.4360.003120
1632BOSTON UNIVERSITY LAW REVIEW1,2361.4360.002200
1632LANGUAGE AND SPEECH1,5481.4360.001330
1632Multinational Business Review3641.4360.000430
1636JOURNAL OF EVOLUTIONARY ECONOMICS1,4671.4350.001130
1637Language and Intercultural Communication4561.4330.000780
1638Advances in Cognitive Psychology3651.4320.000830
1638International Review of Economics & Finance2,0561.4320.003260
1638MCN-The American Journal of Maternal-Child Nursing7621.4320.000840
1638Scandinavian Journal of Educational Research9631.4320.001030
1642European Journal of Transport and Infrastructure Research5761.4310.000780
1642JOURNAL OF CAREER DEVELOPMENT8611.4310.000860
1642Safety and Health at Work6531.4310.001230
1645JOURNAL OF PSYCHOLOGY3,1231.4300.001640
1646BEHAVIOUR & INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY2,1801.4290.002050
1646Innovation-Organization & Management5381.4290.000490
1646International Perspectives on Sexual and Reproductive Health5611.4290.001430
1649BEHAVIOURAL AND COGNITIVE PSYCHOTHERAPY1,8281.4260.002200
1650LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE RESEARCH1,0871.4250.000990
1651Ethics & International Affairs5581.4240.001030
1651International Journal of Qualitative Studies on Health and Well-Being9481.4240.001800
1653Sexual Health1,2791.4210.002990
1654International Journal of Mental Health and Addiction1,4181.4200.001910
1654JOURNAL OF CURRICULUM STUDIES1,7591.4200.001100
1654JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH MANAGEMENT AND PRACTICE1,8601.4200.004510
1657INTERNATIONAL INTERACTIONS8511.4190.002490
1657SOCIAL WORK1,9791.4190.001110
1659Journal of Cultural Economy5081.4180.001440
1659SOCIOLOGY OF SPORT JOURNAL1,2491.4180.000540
1661Journal of Geographical Systems7481.4170.000610
1662JOURNAL OF CROSS-CULTURAL PSYCHOLOGY5,5071.4160.004550
1663International Emergency Nursing6271.4150.001070
1663Journal of Managerial Psychology3,1201.4150.002100
1663Scandinavian Journal of Management1,5271.4150.001170
1666GLOBAL GOVERNANCE9511.4140.001370
1667GEOGRAFISKA ANNALER SERIES B-HUMAN GEOGRAPHY1,1961.4130.000720
1667SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGY INTERNATIONAL1,4101.4130.001370
1669AUSTRALIAN PSYCHOLOGIST1,1001.4120.001160
1669Seminars in Oncology Nursing8241.4120.001100
1671Journal of Institutional Economics6501.4110.001080
1672Developing World Bioethics3411.4100.000680
1673American Journal of Mens Health1,2461.4090.002590
1674Health and Human Rights4891.4070.001210
1674JOURNAL OF FINANCIAL MARKETS1,4911.4070.003120
1674RESEARCH-TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT1,1911.4070.000850
1674Review Journal of Autism and Developmental Disorders1961.4070.000800
1678History and Anthropology3261.4060.000860
1678INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT1,7841.4060.002070
1680Journal of Applied Philosophy5721.4050.000880
1681African Archaeological Review6041.4040.000840
1681JOURNAL OF ECONOMIC BEHAVIOR & ORGANIZATION8,5141.4040.019770
1681JOURNAL OF PSYCHOEDUCATIONAL ASSESSMENT1,4851.4040.001760
1684JOURNAL OF COUNSELING AND DEVELOPMENT2,5991.4020.001240
1685Chinese Sociological Review2351.4000.000710
1685Philosophy Ethics and Humanities in Medicine3011.4000.000290
1685SCIENCE AS CULTURE6531.4000.000920
1688JOURNAL OF AGRICULTURAL & ENVIRONMENTAL ETHICS1,2671.3980.001400
1689Integrative Psychological and Behavioral Science6381.3970.000780
1689ORGANIZATIONAL DYNAMICS2,4761.3970.000810
1691LEARNING AND MOTIVATION9721.3960.000640
1691SALUD PUBLICA DE MEXICO2,0011.3960.002470
1693Journal of Family Studies3061.3950.000450
1693REVISTA LATINOAMERICANA DE PSICOLOGIA4551.3950.000260
1695REHABILITATION PSYCHOLOGY1,9611.3920.002100
1696Journal of Obsessive-Compulsive and Related Disorders6951.3910.001830
1696Tourist Studies7081.3910.000550
1698TERRORISM AND POLITICAL VIOLENCE1,1351.3900.002150
1699Journal of Empirical Legal Studies7891.3890.001590
1700Journal of Agricultural Education & Extension4941.3880.000570
1700Journal of Children and Media4511.3880.001100
1702International Relations6161.3850.000800
1703Cognitive Systems Research6901.3840.000630
1704CANADIAN JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY-REVUE CANADIENNE DE PSYCHOLOGIE EXPERIMENTALE1,1141.3830.001430
1704Du Bois Review-Social Science Research on Race5111.3830.001330
1704Kinesiology4371.3830.000690
1704SUBSTANCE USE & MISUSE3,8721.3830.006230
1704Social Policy and Society9361.3830.001230
1709Exceptionality4511.3820.000430
1709NATURAL RESOURCES FORUM9521.3820.000550
1709RESEARCH IN SCIENCE EDUCATION1,5331.3820.001720
1712Economic Research-Ekonomska Istrazivanja7041.3810.000620
1712Natural Language Semantics6921.3810.000360
1712Psychology of Music1,6921.3810.002050
1715Citizenship Studies1,4831.3780.002050
1715INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF REHABILITATION RESEARCH1,4861.3780.001500
1717Accounting Horizons2,3171.3770.001490
1717International Journal of Occupational Safety and Ergonomics1,0781.3770.001340
1717Island Studies Journal3111.3770.000320
1717Politics6181.3770.001190
1721International Journal of Multilingualism5201.3750.000690
1721Leisure Studies1,3321.3750.001310
1721Research in Human Development6211.3750.000870
1721SCANDINAVIAN JOURNAL OF PSYCHOLOGY2,7371.3750.002940
1725Health Economics Review4501.3740.001540
1726History of the Family4031.3730.000630
1726JOURNAL OF EDUCATION FOR TEACHING7631.3730.000900
1728Biodemography and Social Biology2171.3720.000960
1728Computational and Mathematical Organization Theory4101.3720.000280
1730MEDICAL ANTHROPOLOGY QUARTERLY1,2311.3710.001300
1731AUSTRALIAN JOURNAL OF AGRICULTURAL AND RESOURCE ECONOMICS1,0361.3700.001050
1731INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF SOCIAL PSYCHIATRY2,0671.3700.002970
1733BULLETIN OF THE ATOMIC SCIENTISTS5981.3680.001170
1734Mind Culture and Activity7321.3670.000620
1734Rehabilitation Nursing7591.3670.001000
1734i-Perception6341.3670.001890
1737Environmental Hazards-Human and Policy Dimensions7741.3660.000470
1738Journal of Contingencies and Crisis Management9881.3650.000660
1739BRITISH EDUCATIONAL RESEARCH JOURNAL2,5401.3640.002360
1739International Journal of Heritage Studies1,1351.3640.000820
1741ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR6541.3620.000580
1741JOURNAL OF GENDER STUDIES6671.3620.000880
1741PERSONNEL REVIEW2,0241.3620.001420
1744MODERN LAW REVIEW1,3181.3610.000800
1744ReCALL6331.3610.000720
1746Clinical Child Psychology and Psychiatry1,0601.3600.001160
1747NanoEthics2891.3590.000340
1747Social Psychology7011.3590.002990
1749Gesture4221.3570.000340
1749POLITICA Y GOBIERNO971.3570.000300
1749QUANTITATIVE FINANCE2,4781.3570.004690
1752CANADIAN JOURNAL OF BEHAVIOURAL SCIENCE-REVUE CANADIENNE DES SCIENCES DU COMPORTEMENT1,2541.3560.000830
1752GEORGE WASHINGTON LAW REVIEW9321.3560.001580
1754AMERICAN JOURNAL OF NURSING1,8381.3550.001580
1754Advances in Skin & Wound Care1,1931.3550.001150
1756INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HUMAN-COMPUTER INTERACTION1,6951.3540.001580
1757INFANT BEHAVIOR & DEVELOPMENT3,5421.3530.003380
1757NEW GENETICS AND SOCIETY3801.3530.000490
1757NEW IDEAS IN PSYCHOLOGY7501.3530.001500
1757SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGY REVIEW2,3081.3530.001440
1761COMMUNIST AND POST-COMMUNIST STUDIES6791.3510.000840
1761ELT Journal1,6081.3510.000760
1763EUROPE-ASIA STUDIES1,4211.3500.001910
1763Educational Measurement-Issues and Practice8341.3500.001300
1763POLICING-AN INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF POLICE STRATEGIES & MANAGEMENT1,1921.3500.001240
1766American Journal of Health Economics1291.3490.001350
1766European Journal of International Management3861.3490.000420
1768EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS6301.3470.000770
1768Eating Disorders9631.3470.000990
1768JOURNAL OF AGING STUDIES1,8371.3470.002000
1768THEORY INTO PRACTICE3,0281.3470.001520
1772Race and Social Problems3171.3460.001020
1773CONFLICT MANAGEMENT AND PEACE SCIENCE9821.3450.002770
1774DEVELOPMENTAL NEUROPSYCHOLOGY3,2561.3440.001860
1775BEHAVIORAL DISORDERS6771.3430.000520
1775JOURNAL OF BEHAVIORAL HEALTH SERVICES & RESEARCH1,1131.3430.002050
1775Vocations and Learning3081.3430.000320
1778PS-POLITICAL SCIENCE & POLITICS2,4121.3420.003480
1779International Journal of Educational Research1,9601.3410.002040
1780CULTURE & PSYCHOLOGY8961.3380.000790
1780Journal of Dual Diagnosis4071.3380.000880
1780Victims & Offenders5131.3380.000770
1783Psychological Services1,0281.3370.002600
1784HUMAN ECOLOGY2,8801.3360.002350
1785Health Promotion Journal of Australia7951.3330.001140
1785Higher Education Policy8091.3330.000540
1785JOURNAL OF COMMUNITY & APPLIED SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY1,4871.3330.001450
1785Journal of Economic Inequality8461.3330.001610
1785Politics and Governance3111.3330.000980
1785Psychiatry Investigation1,1821.3330.002220
1791JOURNAL OF PRAGMATICS5,7621.3290.006290
1792SIAM Journal on Financial Mathematics4941.3280.002640
1793APPLIED NURSING RESEARCH1,7711.3270.002310
1793Focus on Autism and Other Developmental Disabilities7011.3270.001160
1793LABOUR ECONOMICS2,6751.3270.006690
1796Economic Systems7961.3260.000840
1797Families Systems & Health9761.3250.001400
1798CROSS-CULTURAL RESEARCH7401.3240.000590
1798Demographic Research2,3401.3240.005290
1798PROFESSIONAL PSYCHOLOGY-RESEARCH AND PRACTICE3,4781.3240.001810
1801JOURNAL OF RESEARCH IN READING1,0711.3230.001230
1801JOURNAL OF SOCIAL ARCHAEOLOGY3411.3230.000440
1803AMERICAN JOURNAL OF SPEECH-LANGUAGE PATHOLOGY2,2711.3210.002470
1803Nursing & Health Sciences1,7501.3210.002630
1805AMERICAN JOURNAL OF EDUCATION1,1561.3160.001290
1805GEOGRAPHY5111.3160.000340
1805Scandinavian Journal of Occupational Therapy9031.3160.001080
1808INSURANCE MATHEMATICS & ECONOMICS3,5181.3150.005070
1809Development Policy Review1,3961.3140.001920
1810JOURNAL OF MOTOR BEHAVIOR2,4321.3130.001820
1811ADVANCES IN NURSING SCIENCE1,3581.3110.000720
1811AUSTRALIAN JOURNAL OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION9161.3110.000640
1813Homicide Studies6961.3100.000620
1813Journal of Higher Education Policy and Management9401.3100.000770
1815JANAC-JOURNAL OF THE ASSOCIATION OF NURSES IN AIDS CARE1,2091.3090.002070
1816ARTS IN PSYCHOTHERAPY1,1441.3080.000770
1816JOURNAL OF SPORT & SOCIAL ISSUES1,0111.3080.000930
1816SOCIOLOGICAL QUARTERLY2,1931.3080.001570
1819SIGNS3,3361.3070.002960
1820Journal of Health Organization and Management9141.3060.001200
1820Public Health Ethics3771.3060.000930
1820SINGAPORE JOURNAL OF TROPICAL GEOGRAPHY6481.3060.000880
1823GIFTED CHILD QUARTERLY9161.3040.000330
1823JOURNAL OF LAW ECONOMICS & ORGANIZATION2,4121.3040.003020
1825Journal of Public Transportation6901.3020.000490
1825SOCIAL POLITICS1,0431.3020.001660
1827HEALTH EDUCATION RESEARCH4,3091.3010.003450
1828Argumentation5831.3000.000400
1829ARCHIVES OF PSYCHIATRIC NURSING1,5451.2990.002040
1830EVALUATION REVIEW1,1871.2970.001030
1830ICSID Review-Foreign Investment Law Journal3351.2970.000780
1832JOURNAL OF EARLY INTERVENTION7591.2940.000740
1832Journal of Diversity in Higher Education4791.2940.000810
1834Clinical Psychologist2981.2930.000570
1834History of Psychology3321.2930.000420
1834International Journal of Business Communication1001.2930.000260
1834Journal of European Integration8351.2930.002370
1838Educational Studies in Mathematics2,6221.2920.001020
1838European Financial Management1,4311.2920.001280
1838LANGUAGE & COMMUNICATION1,1791.2920.001390
1841Critical Care Nurse9621.2910.000990
1842INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF COMPARATIVE SOCIOLOGY7171.2890.000780
1843ARCHAEOLOGY IN OCEANIA5641.2860.000440
1843Annals of Clinical Psychiatry9491.2860.000980
1845FAMILY RELATIONS3,0261.2840.002090
1846Journal of Multinational Financial Management6091.2830.000400
1847ARCHIVES EUROPEENNES DE SOCIOLOGIE5281.2800.000530
1847International Journal of Speech-Language Pathology1,0431.2800.001890
1847Society and Mental Health1941.2800.000690
1850Journal of Transcultural Nursing1,1701.2780.001320
1850Nations and Nationalism1,2221.2780.001470
1852International Journal of Shipping and Transport Logistics3311.2770.000490
1853Asia Pacific Journal of Marketing and Logistics9441.2760.000440
1853CARTOGRAPHIC JOURNAL6411.2760.000440
1855Psychology & Sexuality3211.2750.000640
1856OXFORD REVIEW OF EDUCATION1,5531.2740.001600
1857Journal of Work and Organizational Psychology-Revista de Psicologia del Trabajo y de las Organizaciones3061.2730.000270
1858International Journal of Forensic Mental Health6411.2710.001030
1858PSYCHIATRIC QUARTERLY1,2391.2710.001400
1860BUSINESS HISTORY REVIEW6851.2700.000880
1860JOURNAL FOR THE SCIENTIFIC STUDY OF RELIGION3,4381.2700.002210
1860JOURNAL OF SCHOLARLY PUBLISHING1891.2700.000260
1860RESEARCH ON SOCIAL WORK PRACTICE2,0261.2700.002070
1864Journal of Eastern African Studies5161.2690.001460
1864SOCIAL POLICY & ADMINISTRATION1,4271.2690.001680
1866ETHNIC AND RACIAL STUDIES4,4021.2680.007340
1867CRITICAL STUDIES IN MEDIA COMMUNICATION6451.2670.000930
1867Chinese Journal of International Law2961.2670.000560
1867Educational Philosophy and Theory1,3111.2670.001460
1867INFANT MENTAL HEALTH JOURNAL2,0631.2670.002020
1871Advances in Child Development and Behavior7231.2650.000750
1871ECONOMIC INQUIRY3,2701.2650.007300
1871Information Development4891.2650.000610
1871Information Technology & Management5001.2650.000350
1871JOURNAL OF GEOGRAPHY6931.2650.000430
1876ASSISTIVE TECHNOLOGY7331.2640.000600
1876SURVIVAL8451.2640.001430
1878Information Technology & People8601.2630.000910
1878International Theory4201.2630.001510
1880International Journal for the Psychology of Religion7901.2620.000500
1880JOURNAL OF CREATIVE BEHAVIOR1,1771.2620.001000
1880Nurse Educator1,0381.2620.001080
1880SYNTHESE4,1801.2620.003920
1884INTERNATIONAL LABOUR REVIEW9071.2600.000740
1885International Journal of Bilingualism1,0011.2590.001460
1885JOURNAL OF POPULATION ECONOMICS2,0551.2590.003960
1885Journal of Cognitive Psychology9681.2590.003920
1888Professional Development in Education6921.2580.000820
1889Asian Nursing Research5691.2560.000960
1889LIBRARY HI TECH6401.2560.000650
1891Advances in Life Course Research5791.2550.001310
1891INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF SCIENCE EDUCATION5,2091.2550.003940
1891Norsk Geografisk Tidsskrift-Norwegian Journal of Geography6251.2550.000550
1891PSYCHOLOGICAL RECORD1,4301.2550.000950
1895Economic and Labour Relations Review2851.2540.000690
1895Educational Psychology2,0921.2540.002260
1895JOURNAL OF POLICY MODELING1,7671.2540.001320
1898Global Health Promotion4301.2530.000880
1898International Journal of Sports Science & Coaching1,2151.2530.001340
1898JOURNAL OF RELIGION & HEALTH1,8861.2530.002540
1901JOURNAL OF ADOLESCENT & ADULT LITERACY1,2751.2500.001470
1901JOURNAL OF ELDER ABUSE & NEGLECT5101.2500.000650
1901Journal of Real Estate Research9121.2500.000560
1901MUSICAE SCIENTIAE6341.2500.000930
1901REFERENCE SERVICES REVIEW5691.2500.000610
1901Revista de Contabilidad-Spanish Accounting Review2091.2500.000150
1901SOCIAL COGNITION2,5251.2500.002350
1908CANADIAN JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH-REVUE CANADIENNE DE SANTE PUBLIQUE2,8661.2480.003030
1909Disaster Prevention and Management1,1051.2470.000720
1909JOURNAL OF NEUROLINGUISTICS1,0151.2470.001180
1911Leadership7391.2460.000860
1912INFORMATION ECONOMICS AND POLICY7081.2450.001040
1912Television & New Media6171.2450.001070
1914Advances in Neonatal Care9211.2440.001380
1914Journal of Empirical Finance2,4731.2440.003430
1916JOURNAL OF EDUCATIONAL AND PSYCHOLOGICAL CONSULTATION4341.2430.000340
1916Social Justice Research1,0701.2430.000690
1918International Journal of Sexual Health3881.2420.000800
1918Parenting-Science and Practice8771.2420.000920
1920EVALUATION AND PROGRAM PLANNING2,3071.2400.002300
1920LIBRARY QUARTERLY5521.2400.000330
1920PERSPECTIVES IN PSYCHIATRIC CARE6611.2400.000780
1923Cultural Sociology4801.2390.001200
1924Amfiteatru Economic4521.2380.000270
1924ECONOMETRIC THEORY2,5851.2380.005850
1926DISCOURSE & SOCIETY1,9101.2370.001470
1927JOURNAL OF MEDICINE AND PHILOSOPHY1,0531.2340.000910
1927Journal of Empirical Research on Human Research Ethics7151.2340.001830
1927OTJR-OCCUPATION PARTICIPATION AND HEALTH6431.2340.000650
1930Child & Family Social Work1,7181.2330.001730
1930Cognitive Processing1,2861.2330.001880
1930International Relations of the Asia-Pacific2891.2330.000590
1930METAPHOR AND SYMBOL6141.2330.000470
1934Asian Business & Management2821.2310.000190
1934Collegian7031.2310.001040
1934NATURAL LANGUAGE & LINGUISTIC THEORY1,4591.2310.001160
1934PSYCHOLOGISCHE RUNDSCHAU2521.2310.000180
1938Mobilization8471.2290.001400
1939Australian Health Review1,5781.2280.002320
1939Race Ethnicity and Education1,2481.2280.001430
1941Contemporary Politics4321.2260.000730
1941Journal of Crime & Justice4221.2260.000790
1943Health Policy and Technology2771.2250.000660
1943Iranian Journal of Public Health2,2691.2250.003740
1945Mathematical Thinking and Learning6471.2220.000350
1945SMALL GROUP RESEARCH1,7761.2220.001130
1947AJAR-African Journal of AIDS Research4921.2200.001090
1947Australian Social Work7501.2200.000800
1947Communication & Sport3041.2200.000690
1950JOGNN-JOURNAL OF OBSTETRIC GYNECOLOGIC AND NEONATAL NURSING2,6751.2190.002500
1950NEW TECHNOLOGY WORK AND EMPLOYMENT4951.2190.000630
1950WRITTEN COMMUNICATION9601.2190.000630
1953ENVIRONMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS1,5431.2170.001440
1953PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE3,3861.2170.002340
1955Contemporary Nurse1,3991.2160.001540
1955Journal of Renal Care4551.2160.000680
1957European Early Childhood Education Research Journal7711.2150.001080
1957INFANT AND CHILD DEVELOPMENT1,3801.2150.001830
1957PUBLIC MONEY & MANAGEMENT1,2271.2150.001010
1960Feminist Legal Studies2971.2140.000230
1960ISSUES IN SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY4281.2140.000990
1962Psychosis-Psychological Social and Integrative Approaches3351.2130.000800
1963E & M Ekonomie a Management3911.2110.000240
1964Science & Education1,1521.2100.001280
1965GLQ-A JOURNAL OF LESBIAN AND GAY STUDIES8541.2090.000560
1966Melbourne University Law Review5881.2070.000320
1967AUSTRALASIAN JOURNAL ON AGEING9751.2060.001350
1967Child Abuse Review8231.2060.001020
1967Criminal Behaviour and Mental Health9961.2060.000890
1967Gender in Management5911.2060.000440
1967JOURNAL OF NURSING ADMINISTRATION2,5571.2060.002720
1967REVIEW OF INCOME AND WEALTH1,5661.2060.002950
1973SOCIAL SCIENCE QUARTERLY3,7541.2040.004070
1974JOURNAL OF LIBRARIANSHIP AND INFORMATION SCIENCE4401.2030.000510
1975Comparative European Politics7751.2020.002020
1975GROWTH AND CHANGE1,0351.2020.000880
1977ANTHROZOOS1,4441.2000.001110
1977DEATH STUDIES1,8651.2000.001710
1977RACE & CLASS6071.2000.000540
1977Revista Espanola de Derecho Constitucional5031.2000.000120
1981North American Journal of Economics and Finance7511.1990.001340
1982BioPsychoSocial Medicine4061.1970.000640
1982Global Policy7961.1970.002470
1982JOURNAL OF PSYCHOSOCIAL ONCOLOGY1,0181.1970.001170
1982NEUROREHABILITATION2,5461.1970.003990
1986Australasian Journal of Environmental Management3751.1960.000450
1986INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF CONFLICT MANAGEMENT8991.1960.000530
1988JOURNAL OF ETHNOBIOLOGY5581.1950.000800
1989CANADIAN JOURNAL OF DEVELOPMENT STUDIES-REVUE CANADIENNE D ETUDES DU DEVELOPPEMENT5281.1940.000920
1989JOURNAL OF CRIMINAL LAW & CRIMINOLOGY1,7221.1940.000990
1991Management Communication Quarterly1,3111.1930.000980
1992JOURNAL OF AGRICULTURAL AND RESOURCE ECONOMICS1,0301.1920.000820
1993INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF LAW AND PSYCHIATRY1,8641.1910.001820
1993Journal of Transportation Safety & Security2561.1910.000710
1995SOCIAL & LEGAL STUDIES6651.1900.000730
1996GROUP DYNAMICS-THEORY RESEARCH AND PRACTICE1,0651.1890.000940
1996International Journal of Nursing Practice1,8351.1890.001950
1996Negotiation and Conflict Management Research2371.1890.000440
1999Cognition Technology & Work7961.1880.000840
1999Intercultural Pragmatics4341.1880.000700
1999Lithic Technology2961.1880.000320
2002PRISON JOURNAL9251.1870.000650
2003REVIEW OF WORLD ECONOMICS8251.1860.001140
2004Computational Economics8161.1850.001150
2004FISCAL STUDIES5891.1850.001030
2004JOURNAL OF LAW & ECONOMICS4,7551.1850.003740
2004JOURNAL OF ORGANIZATIONAL CHANGE MANAGEMENT1,7681.1850.000800
2004Journal of Human Rights4471.1850.001120
2004Language Learning and Development5171.1850.001030
2004Political Studies Review4611.1850.000750
2011Review of Economics of the Household6641.1840.001910
2012AUSTRALIAN JOURNAL OF MANAGEMENT6971.1830.000540
2012STUDIES IN HISTORY AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE9681.1830.001420
2012Zeitschrift fur Psychologie-Journal of Psychology7811.1830.001160
2015JOURNAL OF ECONOMIC THEORY7,7471.1810.015330
2015SOCIOLOGICAL RESEARCH ONLINE1,1121.1810.001900
2017INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF OSTEOARCHAEOLOGY2,1201.1800.001750
2017International Journal of Circumpolar Health1,2381.1800.001530
2019AMERICAN JOURNAL OF CLINICAL HYPNOSIS5311.1790.000300
2019Arts & Health2421.1790.000430
2019Health Information and Libraries Journal9331.1790.000670
2022Journal of Social Work5521.1780.000670
2023Human Rights Law Review5111.1750.000790
2023INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF AGING & HUMAN DEVELOPMENT1,4581.1750.000830
2025JOURNAL OF REAL ESTATE FINANCE AND ECONOMICS1,9301.1740.001680
2026AUSTRALIAN JOURNAL OF INTERNATIONAL AFFAIRS4581.1710.000930
2026China Review-An Interdisciplinary Journal on Greater China2811.1710.000570
2026INNOVATIONS IN EDUCATION AND TEACHING INTERNATIONAL9781.1710.000800
2029Biosemiotics2551.1700.000310
2029Cadernos de Saude Publica5,9971.1700.005770
2029GENDER AND EDUCATION1,5421.1700.001450
2032INTERNATIONAL SOCIOLOGY1,1641.1690.001090
2033READING TEACHER1,5561.1680.000870
2034BEHAVIOUR CHANGE4091.1670.000450
2035JOURNAL OF URBAN PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT1,0771.1650.000930
2036Language and Education7921.1640.001000
2037WOMEN & HEALTH1,5771.1620.001870
2038Across Languages and Cultures971.1600.000270
2038INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT1,6311.1600.000830
2038Young4611.1600.000530
2041HEALTH & SOCIAL WORK1,0281.1590.001120
2041Leiden Journal of International Law6421.1590.001000
2043APPLIED PSYCHOLOGICAL MEASUREMENT4,3881.1550.002180
2043JOURNAL OF EDUCATIONAL RESEARCH2,8851.1550.001490
2045Language Testing1,4551.1540.000980
2046BUSINESS HISTORY9351.1520.001490
2046HISTORY OF POLITICAL ECONOMY7871.1520.001200
2046MUSIC PERCEPTION1,7601.1520.001280
2046Metroeconomica5031.1520.000590
2050OPEN ECONOMIES REVIEW5351.1510.000910
2051Interaction Studies4191.1500.000420
2051PHILOSOPHICAL PSYCHOLOGY9101.1500.001080
2053SERVICE INDUSTRIES JOURNAL2,4471.1490.001050
2054EXPLORATIONS IN ECONOMIC HISTORY9091.1480.002010
2055AUSTRALIAN JOURNAL OF EDUCATION4831.1470.000500
2055Econometrics Journal9361.1470.002460
2055Language Acquisition7381.1470.000570
2055VISUAL COGNITION2,1781.1470.003000
2059AMERICAN POLITICS RESEARCH9941.1430.002350
2059IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON PROFESSIONAL COMMUNICATION5621.1430.000540
2059Learning Culture and Social Interaction2791.1430.000590
2059Sport Marketing Quarterly6351.1430.000210
2059Studies in Continuing Education5281.1430.000260
2064Asia-Pacific Psychiatry3941.1410.001140
2064CANADIAN GEOGRAPHER-GEOGRAPHE CANADIEN1,1891.1410.000960
2064European Political Science4681.1410.001030
2064Journal of Economics1,0991.1410.000790
2068ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JOURNAL2,1861.1400.001440
2068Journal of Behavioral and Experimental Economics3551.1400.002090
2068PSYCHOLOGY IN THE SCHOOLS2,9191.1400.002430
2071JOURNAL OF FAMILY THERAPY7831.1380.000550
2071Journal of Individual Differences5651.1380.000980
2073INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT PLANNING REVIEW4711.1330.000740
2073JOURNAL OF PERINATAL & NEONATAL NURSING7101.1330.000750
2075Investment Analysts Journal1401.1320.000090
2075SCANDINAVIAN JOURNAL OF ECONOMICS1,8181.1320.004060
2077CREATIVITY RESEARCH JOURNAL2,4181.1300.001390
2077International Journal of Conflict and Violence3081.1300.000290
2077Journal for Specialists in Pediatric Nursing6501.1300.000690
2077Natural Language Engineering4431.1300.000450
2081OMEGA-JOURNAL OF DEATH AND DYING1,0431.1270.000730
2082Acta Politica6641.1250.001110
2082IMA Journal of Management Mathematics3901.1250.000520
2082INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MIDDLE EAST STUDIES9401.1250.001320
2082JOURNAL OF LINGUISTICS7681.1250.000460
2082Journal of Women Politics & Policy2001.1250.000640
2082Progress in Development Studies6451.1250.000740
2082Sexual & Reproductive Healthcare4941.1250.001120
2089European Journal of Finance9071.1240.001460
2090Social Epistemology5271.1230.000840
2091Indian Journal of Psychiatry1,6451.1220.001480
2091International Journal of Cultural Studies7621.1220.001120
2093JOURNAL OF LEISURE RESEARCH2,2091.1200.000700
2093Netherlands Quarterly of Human Rights1681.1200.000170
2095JOURNAL OF DRUG ISSUES1,2051.1180.000810
2096APPLIED PSYCHOPHYSIOLOGY AND BIOFEEDBACK1,0171.1160.000850
2097JOURNAL OF URBAN AFFAIRS1,5231.1150.001720
2097Journal of Pediatric Health Care1,1381.1150.001800
2099ENGINEERING ECONOMIST5571.1140.000290
2099Journal of Linguistic Anthropology6271.1140.000650
2099Nonlinear Dynamics Psychology and Life Sciences4261.1140.000480
2102JOURNAL OF ETHNICITY IN SUBSTANCE ABUSE4071.1130.000660
2102OXFORD ECONOMIC PAPERS-NEW SERIES2,7071.1130.002770
2104Feminist Theory7091.1110.000800
2104Journal of Asian Economics9731.1110.000770
2104Journal of the American Psychiatric Nurses Association4891.1110.000690
2104OSIRIS5161.1110.000670
2104PUBLIC HEALTH NURSING1,3801.1110.001510
2109Research Papers in Education7061.1090.000860
2110IOWA LAW REVIEW8381.1080.001380
2111Journal of Sports Economics9551.1070.001410
2112CRITICAL INQUIRY2,9481.1060.001560
2112THEORY & PSYCHOLOGY1,1301.1060.000920
2114INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS1,4851.1040.001470
2115DATA BASE FOR ADVANCES IN INFORMATION SYSTEMS5431.1030.000210
2116JOURNAL OF SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY3,2011.1020.001820
2117Journal of Correctional Health Care3941.1010.000820
2118Cyberpsychology-Journal of Psychosocial Research on Cyberspace3571.1000.000800
2118MODERN CHINA6451.1000.000620
2120Applied Linguistics Review2751.0980.000880
2120CANADIAN JOURNAL ON AGING-REVUE CANADIENNE DU VIEILLISSEMENT1,0591.0980.001010
2120Canadian Journal of Occupational Therapy-Revue Canadienne d Ergotherapie1,0061.0980.000580
2120Epidemiologia & Prevenzione6761.0980.001420
2120HUMAN PERFORMANCE1,5141.0980.001030
2120Journal of Global Information Management3791.0980.000130
2120LINGUISTIC INQUIRY2,6921.0980.001040
2120Tourism Economics1,6971.0980.001070
2128Asian Journal of Communication5541.0970.000840
2128SOCIAL WORK IN HEALTH CARE1,0711.0970.001170
2130JOURNAL OF NEUROSCIENCE NURSING1,0711.0960.000970
2130JOURNAL OF SOCIOLOGY9771.0960.001590
2130PERSONAL RELATIONSHIPS2,2311.0960.001740
2133Anthropology & Medicine4061.0950.000490
2133LATERALITY9331.0950.001300
2135Journal of Language and Politics4071.0930.000630
2135Journal of Organizational and End User Computing2001.0930.000160
2137Energy & Environment4381.0920.000380
2137Journal for Healthcare Quality6041.0920.001650
2139JOURNAL OF ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR MANAGEMENT4241.0910.000190
2140MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION IN COUNSELING AND DEVELOPMENT9381.0890.000520
2141AMERICAN BANKRUPTCY LAW JOURNAL2101.0880.000290
2141WORLD ECONOMY2,5001.0880.002580
2141World Trade Review3691.0880.000560
2144Journal of Behavioral Education7441.0870.001180
2145JOURNAL OF FINANCIAL RESEARCH1,0551.0860.000590
2145JOURNAL OF LAW AND SOCIETY8671.0860.000590
2147CLINICAL LINGUISTICS & PHONETICS1,3151.0830.001170
2147CRITICAL ASIAN STUDIES5061.0830.001080
2147Oxford Journal of Legal Studies9021.0830.000920
2147WISCONSIN LAW REVIEW7421.0830.000700
2151AUSTRALIAN AND NEW ZEALAND JOURNAL OF CRIMINOLOGY6921.0820.000660
2151JOURNAL OF ASIAN STUDIES1,1761.0820.000950
2151POPULATION RESEARCH AND POLICY REVIEW1,1181.0820.001560
2154EASTERN EUROPEAN ECONOMICS2681.0800.000260
2154Polar-Political and Legal Anthropology Review3931.0800.000890
2156Journal of Contemporary Accounting & Economics3051.0790.000360
2157Journal of Investigative Psychology and Offender Profiling3551.0770.000560
2158JOURNAL OF COMMUNITY PSYCHOLOGY3,0661.0760.001880
2158Revista de Cercetare si Interventie Sociala3421.0760.000420
2160ANNALS OF REGIONAL SCIENCE1,8141.0750.001570
2161American Journal of Criminal Justice7561.0740.001410
2161Zdravstveno Varstvo1521.0740.000490
2163Journal of Pension Economics & Finance4371.0730.000860
2163VERHALTENSTHERAPIE2661.0730.000350
2165Asia Pacific Journal of Education5291.0710.000790
2165Nursing Philosophy4811.0710.000380
2165SOCIAL SCIENCE JOURNAL1,0591.0710.001420
2168ASIAN JOURNAL OF SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY7881.0700.000840
2168Econometric Reviews1,4111.0700.004010
2168JOURNAL OF NURSING EDUCATION2,7231.0700.002400
2171International Journal of Communication2,4011.0690.006520
2172ECONOMIC HISTORY REVIEW1,8401.0670.002880
2173China & World Economy4861.0660.000630
2173Ethnicities8461.0660.001360
2173LINGUISTICS1,3851.0660.000880
2176Journal of African Cultural Studies1881.0650.000360
2176Laboratory Phonology2191.0650.000730
2178Chinese Journal of Communication2281.0640.000470
2178Managerial Auditing Journal1,4601.0640.000210
2180AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PSYCHOLOGY2,7061.0630.000860
2181DEFENCE AND PEACE ECONOMICS6731.0620.000720
2182HUMAN BIOLOGY1,8281.0610.000940
2182Journal of Aging & Social Policy4821.0610.000650
2184Tourism Review5971.0600.000390
2185Journal of Mental Health Research in Intellectual Disabilities2351.0590.000430
2186Transformations in Business & Economics4101.0580.000300
2187EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF MIGRATION AND LAW3281.0570.000430
2187New Directions for Child and Adolescent Development1,2561.0570.000970
2189DISSENT2961.0560.000820
2189International Journal of Cultural Policy8641.0560.000640
2191City & Community7321.0550.001030
2191Innovation-The European Journal of Social Science Research5501.0550.000520
2193AFRICAN DEVELOPMENT REVIEW-REVUE AFRICAINE DE DEVELOPPEMENT6011.0540.000590
2193Literacy2571.0540.000460
2195International Journal of Inclusive Education1,3721.0530.001420
2195New Perspectives on Turkey1651.0530.000240
2197Early Childhood Education Journal1,3021.0520.001240
2197SYSTEMS RESEARCH AND BEHAVIORAL SCIENCE1,0321.0520.001030
2199International Journal of Nursing Knowledge2201.0510.000340
2199Journal of Personnel Psychology3981.0510.000800
2201China Agricultural Economic Review3621.0500.000550
2201JOURNAL OF BIOSOCIAL SCIENCE1,4181.0500.001520
2203PERCEPTUAL AND MOTOR SKILLS5,8391.0490.002010
2203TOPICS IN LANGUAGE DISORDERS7241.0490.000530
2205BASIC AND APPLIED SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY1,9931.0470.002590
2205DIAGNOSTICA9911.0470.000500
2207Asia & the Pacific Policy Studies2081.0460.000590
2208Human Service Organizations Management Leadership & Governance1581.0440.000360
2209APPLIED MEASUREMENT IN EDUCATION6801.0430.000590
2209Critical Criminology3641.0430.000750
2209HEALTH CARE ANALYSIS5081.0430.000510
2209KENNEDY INSTITUTE OF ETHICS JOURNAL4161.0430.000460
2213European Journal of Special Needs Education8151.0390.000710
2214Australian Journal of Rural Health1,2041.0370.001280
2214IDENTITIES-GLOBAL STUDIES IN CULTURE AND POWER7421.0370.001610
2214Journal of Public Economic Theory5921.0370.001290
2214PORTAL-LIBRARIES AND THE ACADEMY5551.0370.000740
2218Economics & Politics8051.0360.001060
2219Cliometrica1511.0340.000420
2219Ethnography1,0341.0340.001140
2221JOURNAL OF APPLIED COMMUNICATION RESEARCH1,0541.0330.000870
2221MILITARY PSYCHOLOGY8271.0330.000900
2223First Language7671.0320.000980
2223PAST & PRESENT1,9231.0320.002590
2225Disaster Medicine and Public Health Preparedness9161.0310.001870
2225INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF SOCIAL WELFARE1,0681.0310.001200
2227European Journal on Criminal Policy and Research5391.0300.000810
2228CIN-COMPUTERS INFORMATICS NURSING8361.0290.001120
2228Empirical Economics2,2331.0290.004270
2228Journal of the American Association of Nurse Practitioners5221.0290.001750
2231AFFILIA-JOURNAL OF WOMEN AND SOCIAL WORK6031.0280.000670
2231JOURNAL OF FAMILY VIOLENCE2,6541.0280.002630
2233International Journal of Science and Mathematics Education1,0991.0270.001480
2233JOURNAL OF TRANSPORT ECONOMICS AND POLICY1,2181.0270.000920
2233Journal of International Development2,0981.0270.001970
2233NOTRE DAME LAW REVIEW9651.0270.001440
2237European Review of Economic History4511.0260.001020
2237OCEAN DEVELOPMENT AND INTERNATIONAL LAW3251.0260.000360
2239JOURNAL OF ECONOMICS & MANAGEMENT STRATEGY1,8991.0250.002770
2239NURSING ECONOMICS8581.0250.000780
2241Australian Journal of Primary Health8441.0240.001610
2241Journal of Baltic Science Education3371.0240.000280
2243EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF WOMENS STUDIES7601.0230.000700
2243PSYCHOLOGICAL REPORTS6,1541.0230.002490
2245Journal of Management & Organization7281.0210.000470
2246British Politics3311.0200.000900
2246Contemporary Southeast Asia4181.0200.000400
2248TEACHING SOCIOLOGY7211.0190.000230
2249Astin Bulletin8681.0170.001200
2250JOURNAL OF MORAL EDUCATION8321.0150.000480
2251International Feminist Journal of Politics8921.0140.001380
2251JOURNAL OF LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY1,4481.0140.001460
2253Foreign Policy Analysis4451.0120.001240
2254WORK-A Journal of Prevention Assessment & Rehabilitation3,0251.0090.003460
2255Ciencia & Saude Coletiva4,4081.0080.004300
2256GAMES AND ECONOMIC BEHAVIOR4,7141.0040.009410
2257AUSTRALIAN EDUCATIONAL RESEARCHER4941.0000.000530
2257Agricultural Economics-Zemedelska Ekonomika4551.0000.000340
2257Asian American Journal of Psychology5001.0000.001240
2257Asian Population Studies2651.0000.000340
2257Bulletin of Latin American Research3841.0000.000510
2257Clinical Journal of Oncology Nursing1,3001.0000.002000
2257Decision Analysis4151.0000.000760
2257ECONOMICS AND PHILOSOPHY5081.0000.000840
2257EXPERIMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY1,2861.0000.002290
2257Empirical Studies of the Arts3131.0000.000330
2257Human Factors and Ergonomics in Manufacturing & Service Industries4151.0000.000600
2257JOURNAL OF JAPANESE STUDIES1431.0000.000070
2257JOURNAL OF PSYCHOPHYSIOLOGY7631.0000.000400
2257Journal of Contemporary Criminal Justice8241.0000.000880
2257KOLNER ZEITSCHRIFT FUR SOZIOLOGIE UND SOZIALPSYCHOLOGIE6041.0000.000690
2257Language Policy5471.0000.001060
2257Malaysian Journal of Library & Information Science2281.0000.000180
2257Nordic Psychology2081.0000.000260
2257SEXUALITY AND DISABILITY7101.0000.000550
2257STANFORD JOURNAL OF INTERNATIONAL LAW1621.0000.000170
2257Terminology1861.0000.000130
2257WASHINGTON QUARTERLY7421.0000.001510
2257Women & Criminal Justice3971.0000.000440
2257Youth Justice-An International Journal2011.0000.000160
2281Journal of International Criminal Justice8360.9900.000630
2282OXFORD BULLETIN OF ECONOMICS AND STATISTICS3,0980.9890.002940
2282Review of African Political Economy1,0700.9890.001790
2284Neuroethics3920.9860.000970
2285COMPARATIVE STUDIES IN SOCIETY AND HISTORY1,7300.9850.001780
2285HUMAN RIGHTS QUARTERLY1,4690.9850.001090
2285Revista Espanola de Documentacion Cientifica3470.9850.000270
2285Rural and Remote Health1,6480.9850.002470
2289AUSTRALIAN JOURNAL OF PSYCHOLOGY9680.9840.001090
2289Critical Discourse Studies4790.9840.000880
2289POST-COMMUNIST ECONOMIES4320.9840.000470
2292Discourse & Communication4370.9830.000740
2292JOURNAL OF INDUSTRIAL ECONOMICS2,3950.9830.002190
2292LATIN AMERICAN ANTIQUITY7350.9830.000530
2295Journal of Contemporary European Studies2790.9820.000630
2296CURRICULUM INQUIRY9210.9810.000840
2296REVIEW OF RELIGIOUS RESEARCH8140.9810.000770
2298Asia-Pacific Journal of Accounting & Economics2010.9800.000180
2298TEACHING OF PSYCHOLOGY1,2760.9800.000760
2300KNOWLEDGE ORGANIZATION4020.9790.000230
2300Revista Latino-Americana de Enfermagem2,0970.9790.001760
2302Current Issues in Language Planning3550.9780.000650
2302ICON-INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF CONSTITUTIONAL LAW8020.9780.000980
2304Issues in Mental Health Nursing2,1200.9770.001990
2304MEDICAL HISTORY6690.9770.000720
2304Qualitative Sociology1,2710.9770.001340
2304Violence and Victims2,6530.9770.002260
2308Language Assessment Quarterly5070.9760.000630
2309European Journal of Education1,1080.9750.001050
2310Economic Computation and Economic Cybernetics Studies and Research3200.9730.000470
2310INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF OCCUPATIONAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH9240.9730.001280
2312EDUCATION AND URBAN SOCIETY6570.9720.000760
2313China Information3000.9700.000470
2313PUBLIC CHOICE4,4090.9700.004440
2315JOURNAL OF AFRICAN ECONOMIES1,0040.9690.001110
2315Journal of Nursing Research6350.9690.000630
2317APPLIED ECONOMICS7,1350.9680.008390
2318Journal of Media Ethics3300.9670.000280
2319Geografisk Tidsskrift-Danish Journal of Geography3590.9660.000250
2319JOURNAL OF HEALTH CARE FOR THE POOR AND UNDERSERVED2,4960.9660.004610
2321Asia Pacific Viewpoint6750.9640.000830
2321Research in Gerontological Nursing3630.9640.000640
2323CULTURAL STUDIES1,6190.9630.001690
2323INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL HYPNOSIS6860.9630.000370
2323Journal of Child Sexual Abuse1,0480.9630.001360
2323LINGUA2,4150.9630.003130
2327ECONOMIC THEORY2,2330.9610.004950
2328Corpus Linguistics and Linguistic Theory2400.9600.000350
2328INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION2,9640.9600.004800
2330JOURNAL OF MATERIAL CULTURE5930.9580.000610
2330Journal of International Trade & Economic Development4370.9580.000490
2332Rhetoric Society Quarterly3730.9560.000230
2333Rivista di Psichiatria3360.9550.000330
2334JOURNAL OF DEVELOPMENTAL AND PHYSICAL DISABILITIES9110.9540.001780
2335Communication and Critical-Cultural Studies3530.9530.000670
2336CRIME LAW AND SOCIAL CHANGE9580.9520.001050
2336Engineering Studies1540.9520.000140
2336SOCIAL WORK RESEARCH8410.9520.000530
2339CANADIAN JOURNAL OF AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS-REVUE CANADIENNE D AGROECONOMIE6850.9500.000630
2339Revista Latinoamericana de Investigacion en Matematica Educativa-RELIME960.9500.000050
2339Sexual and Relationship Therapy6470.9500.000790
2342INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY IN MEDICINE1,3760.9490.001150
2342MONTHLY REVIEW-AN INDEPENDENT SOCIALIST MAGAZINE7620.9490.000770
2344Music Education Research5110.9480.000270
2345FAMILY & COMMUNITY HEALTH7960.9470.000890
2345Interpreting3230.9470.000420
2345Social Science Japan Journal1150.9470.000130
2348JOURNAL OF WOMEN & AGING5200.9460.000440
2348Qualitative Social Work8790.9460.000970
2350Revista da Escola de Enfermagem da USP1,8110.9450.001550
2351International Communication Gazette6960.9440.000880
2351Psicologia-Reflexao e Critica5330.9440.000710
2351Sociology Compass1,4000.9440.003150
2354Australasian Psychiatry1,2160.9430.001790
2354Social Influence4470.9430.000700
2356JOURNAL OF FORENSIC PSYCHIATRY & PSYCHOLOGY1,0670.9420.001070
2357CAMBRIDGE QUARTERLY OF HEALTHCARE ETHICS6050.9410.000740
2357Journal of Business-to-Business Marketing3280.9410.000200
2357Journal of Historical Pragmatics1530.9410.000180
2357Translation Studies5600.9410.000460
2361JOURNAL OF LATIN AMERICAN STUDIES7310.9400.001010
2362DREAMING4420.9390.000180
2362TRAVAIL HUMAIN2740.9390.000080
2364ETHICS & BEHAVIOR7510.9380.000570
2364JOURNAL OF EDUCATIONAL MEASUREMENT1,6650.9380.001870
2366Chinese Management Studies3470.9360.000180
2367Legal Studies3620.9350.000440
2368EMERGING MARKETS FINANCE AND TRADE1,0140.9340.001570
2368Reading & Writing Quarterly5820.9340.000560
2368World Englishes1,1590.9340.000930
2371Analyses of Social Issues and Public Policy5640.9330.001170
2371EURE-REVISTA LATINOAMERICANA DE ESTUDIOS URBANO REGIONALES6550.9330.000330
2371Journal of Rational-Emotive and Cognitive-Behavior Therapy4810.9330.000320
2374FEMINIST REVIEW9290.9320.000770
2375Journal of Mental Health Policy and Economics4830.9310.000490
2376CANADIAN JOURNAL OF SOCIOLOGY-CAHIERS CANADIENS DE SOCIOLOGIE4260.9290.000300
2376CAREER DEVELOPMENT QUARTERLY9820.9290.000630
2378JOURNAL OF CONTINUING EDUCATION IN NURSING1,0320.9250.001040
2378Journal of Policy and Practice in Intellectual Disabilities6600.9250.000750
2380ANTHROPOLOGICAL QUARTERLY1,0940.9240.001310
2381Journal of Global Information Technology Management2190.9230.000100
2381South African Geographical Journal3010.9230.000220
2383JOURNAL OF THEORETICAL POLITICS7630.9220.001540
2383Workplace Health & Safety4040.9220.001220
2385Journal of Family and Economic Issues8000.9210.000780
2386International Journal of Climate Change Strategies and Management3330.9200.000440
2386Universal Access in the Information Society6490.9200.000520
2388ZEITSCHRIFT FUR GERONTOLOGIE UND GERIATRIE9660.9190.001000
2389PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND DEVELOPMENT9190.9180.000500
2390Current Legal Problems2910.9170.000340
2390JOURNAL OF MODERN AFRICAN STUDIES1,3480.9170.000960
2390Language and Cognition3050.9170.000750
2393European Law Review4740.9140.000530
2393Hague Journal on the Rule of Law2700.9140.000260
2395POLITICAL THEORY1,4690.9120.001120
2396CRITIQUE OF ANTHROPOLOGY5510.9110.000830
2396JOURNAL OF REGULATORY ECONOMICS9100.9110.001080
2396Longitudinal and Life Course Studies2600.9110.000770
2399JOURNAL OF MACROECONOMICS1,4620.9100.002870
2399TEACHERS COLLEGE RECORD3,9570.9100.004020
2401JOURNAL OF CONSTRUCTIVIST PSYCHOLOGY3560.9090.000270
2401JOURNAL OF INTERDISCIPLINARY HISTORY5440.9090.000410
2401STUDIES IN AMERICAN POLITICAL DEVELOPMENT2590.9090.000510
2404WOMENS STUDIES INTERNATIONAL FORUM1,7970.9070.002460
2405JOURNAL OF SOCIAL WORK EDUCATION1,2710.9060.000620
2406CONTEMPORARY ECONOMIC POLICY9550.9050.001440
2407Anales de Psicologia1,3240.9030.001500
2407Asia-Pacific Journal of Teacher Education6490.9030.000460
2409EUROPEAN SOCIETIES9120.9020.001110
2410JOURNAL OF BUSINESS AND TECHNICAL COMMUNICATION3690.9000.000400
2410Language Variation and Change6660.9000.000860
2410Methodology-European Journal of Research Methods for the Behavioral and Social Sciences7210.9000.000920
2410Survey Research Methods2940.9000.000740
2414CANADIAN PUBLIC POLICY-ANALYSE DE POLITIQUES6830.8990.000740
2415Education and Treatment of Children1,0310.8980.001010
2416Asia Pacific Business Review6430.8970.000320
2416Clothing and Textiles Research Journal6440.8970.000150
2416Northwestern Journal of International Law & Business2130.8970.000210
2419JOURNAL OF CONTEMPORARY ETHNOGRAPHY1,1530.8950.001070
2419RADICAL PHILOSOPHY3500.8950.000800
2421Postcolonial Studies3180.8940.000750
2422Asia Pacific Journal of Human Resources5430.8910.000510
2422JOURNAL OF HISTORICAL SOCIOLOGY3480.8910.000450
2422Journal of Immigrant & Refugee Studies2940.8910.000590
2425JOURNAL OF SOUTHERN AFRICAN STUDIES1,3430.8900.001760
2426Holistic Nursing Practice6660.8880.000630
2427ELECTRONIC LIBRARY7450.8860.000490
2427UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO LAW JOURNAL3890.8860.000180
2429Cultura y Educacion5000.8850.000210
2429Journal of Trauma Nursing3560.8850.000740
2431Teacher Education and Special Education5730.8840.000390
2432CANADIAN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION-ADMINISTRATION PUBLIQUE DU CANADA4450.8830.000310
2433INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MANPOWER1,4850.8820.001220
2433JOURNAL OF HISTORICAL GEOGRAPHY8030.8820.001210
2435AFRICA1,1510.8810.001280
2435INTERNATIONAL MIGRATION1,9070.8810.002720
2437NURSING CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA6230.8790.000540
2438ECONOMICS LETTERS9,3010.8760.015460
2439International Journal of Mental Health Promotion2400.8750.000240
2439Journal of PeriAnesthesia Nursing7420.8750.000580
2439Language Awareness4910.8750.000510
2439Nordic Studies on Alcohol and Drugs2470.8750.000460
2439Research in Science & Technological Education4050.8750.000290
2444SCIENCE & SOCIETY3920.8730.000310
2444Security Journal5690.8730.000570
2446Journal of Forensic Psychology Practice2500.8720.000270
2447NATION1,1450.8710.002640
2448International Journal of Injury Control and Safety Promotion5510.8700.000970
2449SOUTH AFRICAN JOURNAL OF ECONOMICS4910.8690.000470
2450Erdkunde5430.8680.000410
2450PROGRAM-ELECTRONIC LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS4890.8680.000240
2452Clinical Case Studies3290.8670.000370
2452JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN PSYCHOANALYTIC ASSOCIATION1,3660.8670.001430
2454Irish Political Studies2270.8650.000450
2455JOURNAL OF ENGLISH LINGUISTICS2870.8640.000500
2455QME-Quantitative Marketing and Economics4990.8640.001540
2455Zeitschrift fur Wirtschaftsgeographie1400.8640.000250
2458INTERACTING WITH COMPUTERS1,3760.8630.000630
2458JOURNAL OF REPRODUCTIVE AND INFANT PSYCHOLOGY1,0120.8630.000990
2458Revista Espanola de Pedagogia3310.8630.000030
2461International Review of Research in Developmental Disabilities970.8620.000330
2461JOURNAL OF PIDGIN AND CREOLE LANGUAGES1700.8620.000270
2463ECOLOGICAL PSYCHOLOGY8670.8610.000470
2463JOURNAL OF MODERN HISTORY6800.8610.000730
2463PACIFIC AFFAIRS6990.8610.000410
2463Phonology5690.8610.000540
2467Child Language Teaching & Therapy4210.8600.000590
2467JAVNOST-THE PUBLIC3340.8600.000540
2469Policy Studies6270.8590.000890
2469Revista Espanola de Investigaciones Sociologicas5060.8590.000380
2471International Journal of Transport Economics2560.8570.000130
2472TIJDSCHRIFT VOOR ECONOMISCHE EN SOCIALE GEOGRAFIE1,3730.8560.001220
2473Journal of Disability Policy Studies5040.8540.000570
2473REHABILITATION COUNSELING BULLETIN6750.8540.000280
2475LANGUAGE SCIENCES8110.8530.001220
2476Revista Brasileira de Politica Internacional2570.8510.000120
2477CANADIAN JOURNAL OF ADMINISTRATIVE SCIENCES-REVUE CANADIENNE DES SCIENCES DE L ADMINISTRATION7220.8490.000290
2477JOURNAL OF GERONTOLOGICAL SOCIAL WORK9850.8490.000980
2477JOURNAL OF POLITICAL PHILOSOPHY1,2980.8490.001350
2480International Journal of Sports Marketing & Sponsorship4140.8480.000200
2480Pragmatics8620.8480.000900
2482Asia Pacific Education Review7350.8470.000770
2482JOURNAL OF HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT6180.8470.000840
2484Asia-Pacific Education Researcher4830.8460.000830
2484International Journal of Law Crime and Justice1880.8460.000340
2484STUDIES IN PHILOSOPHY AND EDUCATION5750.8460.000510
2487Cold War History2610.8440.000750
2487JOURNAL OF BIOLOGICAL EDUCATION6480.8440.000450
2487Journal of East Asian Studies2920.8440.000620
2490EKONOMICKY CASOPIS2770.8430.000150
2491INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF AVIATION PSYCHOLOGY7300.8420.000150
2491ZEITSCHRIFT FUR PSYCHOSOMATISCHE MEDIZIN UND PSYCHOTHERAPIE3010.8420.000200
2493DIPLOMATIC HISTORY6040.8410.001550
2493GESUNDHEITSWESEN1,2260.8410.001300
2493Global Economic Review1860.8410.000180
2496ACTA OECONOMICA2160.8400.000160
2496AORN JOURNAL1,3690.8400.001460
2496Journal of Gerontological Nursing1,2670.8400.001240
2499AUSTRALIAN JOURNAL OF POLITICAL SCIENCE6110.8390.000840
2499HEALTH EDUCATION JOURNAL7860.8390.001180
2499HISTORY OF THE HUMAN SCIENCES5090.8390.000610
2502CRITICAL REVIEW4710.8370.000360
2502Journal of Official Statistics9720.8370.001170
2504Empirica4320.8360.000430
2504SYMBOLIC INTERACTION1,3050.8360.000840
2506INDIANA LAW JOURNAL8200.8350.000990
2506JOURNAL OF WORLD TRADE5370.8350.000620
2506PSYCHOTHERAPIE PSYCHOSOMATIK MEDIZINISCHE PSYCHOLOGIE8360.8350.000720
2509AUSTRALIAN JOURNAL OF SOCIAL ISSUES4460.8330.000460
2509Africa Spectrum2310.8330.000400
2509Anthropological Forum2660.8330.000370
2509Journal of Aggression Maltreatment & Trauma9740.8330.001290
2509Journal of Theoretical and Applied Electronic Commerce Research3040.8330.000250
2509Series-Journal of the Spanish Economic Association1330.8330.000650
2515STUDIES IN COMPARATIVE INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT1,0640.8300.001710
2515Scripta Nova-Revista Electronica de Geografia y Ciencias Sociales4690.8300.000270
2517International Journal of Corpus Linguistics5870.8290.000730
2517PSYCHOLOGIE IN ERZIEHUNG UND UNTERRICHT1820.8290.000230
2519American Law and Economics Review3760.8280.000810
2519PSYCHOANALYTIC PSYCHOLOGY7930.8280.000980
2519SOUTHERN ECONOMIC JOURNAL2,1250.8280.002300
2522INQUIRY-AN INTERDISCIPLINARY JOURNAL OF PHILOSOPHY8180.8270.000830
2522SOCIOLOGICAL PERSPECTIVES1,2450.8270.001400
2524Children & Society1,1230.8260.001330
2524INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF SELECTION AND ASSESSMENT1,2790.8260.000890
2524PHONETICA7050.8260.000370
2527Action Research4410.8240.000260
2527Education and Training in Autism and Developmental Disabilities5040.8240.001160
2527INTERNATIONAL TAX AND PUBLIC FINANCE1,0110.8240.001560
2527JOURNAL OF GENETIC PSYCHOLOGY1,2290.8240.000930
2527Journal of Quantitative Linguistics3300.8240.000300
2527Latin American Economic Review360.8240.000130
2533CESifo Economic Studies4330.8210.001250
2533LAW PROBABILITY & RISK2060.8210.000370
2533Occupational Therapy International3570.8210.000380
2536JOURNAL OF RESEARCH IN MUSIC EDUCATION1,0120.8200.000530
2537Families In Society-The Journal of Contemporary Social Services9130.8190.000540
2538International Journal of Disability Development and Education6470.8180.000610
2539Review of Keynesian Economics1470.8170.000500
2540JOURNAL OF FORECASTING1,4650.8160.001450
2541Discourse Context & Media2860.8150.000640
2541Journal of Substance Use7530.8150.001260
2541Risk Management-An International Journal1960.8150.000120
2544Ensenanza de Las Ciencias5310.8140.000160
2544MACROECONOMIC DYNAMICS1,0280.8140.002720
2546Journal of Experimental Psychopathology2950.8120.000760
2547JOURNAL OF GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY1,1820.8110.000480
2548Contemporary European History3390.8100.000820
2549International Review of Finance4330.8070.000420
2550NATIONAL TAX JOURNAL1,4890.8060.002080
2550SCOTTISH GEOGRAPHICAL JOURNAL4270.8060.000360
2552CANADIAN JOURNAL OF CRIMINOLOGY AND CRIMINAL JUSTICE5000.8050.000430
2553Nationalities Papers-The Journal of Nationalism and Ethnicity6020.8030.001100
2554African Studies Review7740.8000.001180
2554ENVIRONMENT AND HISTORY2770.8000.000620
2554INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY AND LIBRARIES2500.8000.000130
2554Multilingua-Journal of Cross-Cultural and Interlanguage Communication4370.8000.000690
2554Politics and Religion2050.8000.000780
2554Space and Culture5100.8000.000680
2554Trabajos de Prehistoria5200.8000.000500
2561INFORMATION RESEARCH-AN INTERNATIONAL ELECTRONIC JOURNAL9290.7990.000840
2562JOURNAL OF PHILOSOPHY OF EDUCATION8050.7980.000670
2562JOURNAL OF SOCIAL AND CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGY3,0940.7980.001800
2564LATIN AMERICAN POLITICS AND SOCIETY5600.7960.001110
2564NEW REPUBLIC7090.7960.001290
2566Urban Design International3380.7950.000310
2567COLUMBIA JOURNAL OF TRANSNATIONAL LAW4080.7930.000590
2567International Journal of Central Banking8420.7930.002950
2569AMERICAN JOURNAL OF COMPARATIVE LAW9190.7920.000530
2570Acta Histriae1620.7890.000040
2570PUBLIC PERSONNEL MANAGEMENT6560.7890.000540
2570RETHINKING HISTORY3360.7890.000200
2570THEORETICAL MEDICINE AND BIOETHICS5660.7890.000470
2574Asia Europe Journal1990.7880.000280
2574Health Care for Women International1,5350.7880.001690
2574LINGUISTICS AND PHILOSOPHY1,4950.7880.000500
2577AMERICAN BUSINESS LAW JOURNAL2630.7860.000130
2577Intelligence and National Security4820.7860.000420
2577Journal of Comparative Germanic Linguistics1400.7860.000180
2577Journal of Global History3360.7860.000630
2577Review of International Economics1,2280.7860.002410
2582Social Inclusion2940.7850.000810
2583JOURNAL OF COLLEGE STUDENT DEVELOPMENT2,6880.7840.001370
2584JOURNAL OF SOCIAL SERVICE RESEARCH7820.7820.000900
2584SOUTH AFRICAN JOURNAL OF PSYCHOLOGY6750.7820.000480
2586ARMED FORCES & SOCIETY8230.7810.001080
2586SOUTH ATLANTIC QUARTERLY9470.7810.001610
2588HOMO-JOURNAL OF COMPARATIVE HUMAN BIOLOGY5260.7800.000710
2589British Journal of Occupational Therapy1,1980.7790.001090
2589Politics & Gender7950.7790.002110
2591CONTRIBUTIONS TO INDIAN SOCIOLOGY2620.7780.000220
2591Hypatia-A Journal of Feminist Philosophy1,4720.7780.001170
2591SCANDINAVIAN POLITICAL STUDIES8240.7780.000720
2591Supreme Court Review4800.7780.000330
2595ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT QUARTERLY9050.7760.000810
2595EDUCATIONAL STUDIES8180.7760.000730
2597Journal of Chinese Political Science2400.7740.000370
2597REVISTA PANAMERICANA DE SALUD PUBLICA-PAN AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH2,1680.7740.002760
2599AUSTRALIAN ECONOMIC PAPERS3200.7730.000140
2599European Journal of Cultural Studies8100.7730.001350
2599NURSING SCIENCE QUARTERLY6520.7730.000350
2602Canadian Review of Sociology-Revue Canadienne de Sociologie5560.7720.000440
2602Clinical Nurse Specialist4930.7720.000540
2604Journal of Behavioral Finance6110.7700.000560
2605INQUIRY-THE JOURNAL OF HEALTH CARE ORGANIZATION PROVISION AND FINANCING6170.7690.000650
2605JOURNAL OF CONTEMPORARY HISTORY8240.7690.001030
2605JOURNAL OF LEGAL MEDICINE1120.7690.000210
2608Sport in Society1,1160.7680.001630
2609Visual Communication4550.7670.000550
2610HAHR-Hispanic American Historical Review4840.7650.000360
2610International Journal of Law Policy and the Family2250.7650.000240
2612German History1710.7630.000440
2612JOURNAL OF ECONOMIC ISSUES1,5600.7630.000600
2612SOCIAL SCIENCE INFORMATION SUR LES SCIENCES SOCIALES1,3150.7630.000470
2615AMERICAN JOURNAL OF LAW & MEDICINE3520.7620.000460
2615MEDICC Review3010.7620.000630
2617Journal of the History of Economic Thought3140.7610.000670
2618Journal of Pacific Rim Psychology1040.7600.000130
2618Syntax-A Journal of Theoretical Experimental and Interdisciplinary Research3480.7600.000440
2620German Journal of Human Resource Management-Zeitschrift fur Personalforschung260.7590.000050
2620Quality Management in Health Care4580.7590.000540
2622JAPANESE PSYCHOLOGICAL RESEARCH4290.7580.000570
2622QUARTERLY JOURNAL OF SPEECH9960.7580.000410
2624Journal of Homeland Security and Emergency Management3980.7570.000320
2624Transylvanian Review of Administrative Sciences2320.7570.000210
2626Critical Care Nursing Clinics of North America4100.7560.000380
2626HISTORICAL JOURNAL1,1590.7560.001500
2628SYSTEMIC PRACTICE AND ACTION RESEARCH5140.7540.000360
2629ECONOMIC RECORD1,0760.7500.000850
2629English Language & Linguistics2690.7500.000570
2629HISTORY AND PHILOSOPHY OF THE LIFE SCIENCES2960.7500.000210
2629International Journal of Islamic and Middle Eastern Finance and Management4340.7500.000160
2629Revista de Ciencia Politica2470.7500.000360
2634Spanish Journal of Psychology1,3270.7490.001820
2635EDUCATIONAL GERONTOLOGY1,3540.7480.000890
2636Advances in Strategic Management-A Research Annual5050.7450.001220
2636JOURNAL OF LOSS & TRAUMA7630.7450.001180
2636Social Theory & Health4230.7450.000900
2639HISTORY OF SCIENCE4830.7440.000900
2639Psychiatry Psychology and Law6270.7440.000830
2639Translator4550.7440.000450
2642JOURNAL OF THE HISTORY OF MEDICINE AND ALLIED SCIENCES4310.7430.000400
2643Behavioral Psychology-Psicologia Conductual3900.7420.000330
2644Diachronica2030.7410.000520
2644ISIS1,4180.7410.002000
2644JOURNAL OF THE JAPANESE AND INTERNATIONAL ECONOMIES6470.7410.000700
2647FRONTIERS-A JOURNAL OF WOMEN STUDIES2860.7400.000400
2648Journal of Language Identity and Education5070.7360.000750
2649ECONOMICS OF TRANSITION6950.7350.000540
2649Economics-The Open Access Open-Assessment E-Journal3160.7350.000700
2649HISTORICAL METHODS2820.7350.000510
2649JOURNAL OF AMERICAN HISTORY1,3010.7350.001880
2653JOURNAL OF LAW MEDICINE & ETHICS1,6750.7340.003600
2654HISPANIC JOURNAL OF BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES1,4060.7330.000870
2654SLAVIC REVIEW8350.7330.000680
2656SOCIAL SERVICE REVIEW1,2510.7320.001340
2657CHILD & FAMILY BEHAVIOR THERAPY4260.7310.000230
2658BEHAVIORAL INTERVENTIONS4890.7300.000630
2658International Journal for Educational and Vocational Guidance2350.7300.000250
2658Inzinerine Ekonomika-Engineering Economics4760.7300.000310
2661INTERFACES1,7820.7290.001000
2662Lex Localis-Journal of Local Self-Government1710.7280.000170
2663Australian Journal of Anthropology2900.7270.000570
2663International Journal of Cognitive Therapy5430.7270.000950
2663Journal of Operational Risk1690.7270.000090
2663VIAL-Vigo International Journal of Applied Linguistics610.7270.000040
2667INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MARKET RESEARCH9120.7260.000470
2667REVIEW OF INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION1,0980.7260.001370
2669COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT JOURNAL8580.7250.000810
2669Romanian Journal of Economic Forecasting2170.7250.000140
2671Nature + Culture3590.7240.000770
2672JOURNAL OF PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT1,8050.7210.000950
2673BRITISH JOURNAL OF GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING8010.7200.000410
2673Communication Disorders Quarterly3730.7200.000390
2673Infancia y Aprendizaje3860.7200.000290
2676JOURNAL OF THE PHILOSOPHY OF SPORT3780.7190.000120
2676ZEITSCHRIFT FUR PADAGOGISCHE PSYCHOLOGIE4450.7190.000280
2678Journal of Economic Methodology3830.7180.000730
2678LATIN AMERICAN PERSPECTIVES9390.7180.001400
2680Asian and Pacific Migration Journal3750.7170.000590
2680Journal of Forensic Nursing2800.7170.000450
2680PsyCh Journal1970.7170.000750
2683Independent Review2450.7160.000260
2683Review of Development Economics9950.7160.001000
2685Anthropology Southern Africa1160.7140.000360
2685Baltic Journal of Economics820.7140.000090
2685Economia Politica1030.7140.000160
2688Early Child Development and Care1,5820.7130.001780
2688Media International Australia4450.7130.000660
2690IDS BULLETIN-INSTITUTE OF DEVELOPMENT STUDIES1,2160.7110.000810
2691Revista de Geografia Norte Grande3110.7100.000290
2691Revista de Historia Economica3230.7100.000340
2693INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL3770.7080.000480
2693Journal of Hospice & Palliative Nursing5080.7080.000760
2695Communications-European Journal of Communication Research4700.7070.000490
2695East Asian Science Technology and Society-An International Journal2280.7070.000160
2695ZEITSCHRIFT FUR KINDER-UND JUGENDPSYCHIATRIE UND PSYCHOTHERAPIE3600.7070.000410
2698ARCHIVE FOR HISTORY OF EXACT SCIENCES4040.7060.000650
2698Asian Journal of Technology Innovation1920.7060.000210
2698Ethics & Global Politics890.7060.000080
2701English Teaching-Practice and Critique2940.7040.000240
2701Social Semiotics5500.7040.000920
2703CANADIAN JOURNAL OF ECONOMICS-REVUE CANADIENNE D ECONOMIQUE1,9770.7030.003000
2704Australian Journal of Advanced Nursing6290.7020.000270
2704EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY2690.7020.000330
2706MANAGERIAL AND DECISION ECONOMICS1,3460.7010.000890
2706RAE-Revista de Administracao de Empresas5370.7010.000160
2708JNP-Journal for Nurse Practitioners5200.7000.001140
2709SOCIAL SCIENCE HISTORY4480.6980.000620
2709Zeitschrift fur Sexualforschung1240.6980.000140
2711JOURNAL OF THE HISTORY OF BIOLOGY5790.6960.000330
2711Journal of Moral Philosophy2210.6960.000370
2713JOURNAL OF SOCIAL WORK PRACTICE4070.6950.000450
2714EASTERN MEDITERRANEAN HEALTH JOURNAL2,2280.6940.001970
2714Historia Agraria2380.6940.000220
2716International Politics5000.6930.000930
2716South African Journal of Education7170.6930.000380
2718Language and Literature3130.6920.000220
2719Journal of Addictions Nursing2150.6900.000390
2719Journal of Clinical Sport Psychology3180.6900.000350
2719SOCIETY & ANIMALS7010.6900.000450
2722JOURNAL OF PSYCHOSOCIAL NURSING AND MENTAL HEALTH SERVICES8020.6890.000950
2723JOURNAL OF CHILD & ADOLESCENT SUBSTANCE ABUSE4760.6880.000690
2724FORDHAM LAW REVIEW1,3760.6850.001790
2725Psychiatria Danubina1,2040.6830.001910
2726BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES & THE LAW2,0430.6820.001540
2726INTERVENTION IN SCHOOL AND CLINIC4640.6820.000290
2726Orthopaedic Nursing5560.6820.000450
2729THEORY AND DECISION1,1030.6800.003150
2730AIBR-Revista de Antropologia Iberoamericana1000.6770.000080
2731LATIN AMERICAN RESEARCH REVIEW8870.6760.000960
2732SAGE Open1,5080.6750.004550
2733B E Journal of Macroeconomics2770.6740.000540
2733Politikon2020.6740.000320
2735European Business Organization Law Review2020.6730.000320
2735Zeitschrift fur Erziehungswissenschaft5750.6730.000720
2735Zeitschrift fur Psychiatrie Psychologie und Psychotherapie2260.6730.000150
2738JOURNAL OF CONSCIOUSNESS STUDIES1,3920.6710.000660
2739Chungara-Revista de Antropologia Chilena6250.6700.000490
2740British Journal of Religious Education2960.6670.000140
2740European Journal of Social Work5540.6670.000780
2740INTERNATIONAL REVIEW OF LAW AND ECONOMICS8570.6670.001270
2740IRAL-INTERNATIONAL REVIEW OF APPLIED LINGUISTICS IN LANGUAGE TEACHING5710.6670.000620
2740Journal of Specialised Translation2370.6670.000320
2740Journal of the Asia Pacific Economy3270.6670.000320
2740LIBRARY COLLECTIONS ACQUISITIONS & TECHNICAL SERVICES1280.6670.000100
2740MERRILL-PALMER QUARTERLY-JOURNAL OF DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY1,7800.6670.000620
2740PATTERNS OF PREJUDICE5040.6670.000790
2749Japan Journal of Nursing Science2830.6630.000460
2750British Journal of Middle Eastern Studies2700.6620.000610
2750INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF SPORT PSYCHOLOGY1,0900.6620.000640
2750TECHNOLOGY AND CULTURE7520.6620.000630
2753JOURNAL OF BALTIC STUDIES2370.6610.000210
2754ANTHROPOLOGY & EDUCATION QUARTERLY9410.6600.000460
2755Research and Theory for Nursing Practice3290.6590.000270
2756Interpreter and Translator Trainer2990.6580.000480
2757TECHNICAL COMMUNICATION4330.6570.000180
2758Cambridge Review of International Affairs5530.6560.000780
2758JOURNAL OF POST KEYNESIAN ECONOMICS7410.6560.000450
2760JOURNAL OF PSYCHOLINGUISTIC RESEARCH1,3520.6550.000960
2760Oral History Review1510.6550.000310
2762Perspectives-Studies in Translation Theory and Practice4010.6540.000780
2763Communication Culture & Critique3240.6530.000700
2763JOURNAL OF ECONOMIC EDUCATION7970.6530.000330
2765Journal of Politeness Research-Language Behaviour Culture4110.6520.000530
2766JAPAN AND THE WORLD ECONOMY4700.6510.000410
2766JOURNAL OF LEGAL EDUCATION3600.6510.000300
2768JOURNAL OF LABOR RESEARCH5380.6500.000670
2768Journal of Community Health Nursing3410.6500.000340
2768Politics Philosophy & Economics2480.6500.000640
2768Zeitschrift fur Sprachwissenschaft1160.6500.000140
2772Social Work in Public Health4300.6490.001010
2773ZYGON5130.6480.000140
2774EUROPEAN REVIEW OF APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY-REVUE EUROPEENNE DE PSYCHOLOGIE APPLIQUEE5570.6470.000640
2774Journal of Demographic Economics630.6470.000820
2774Revista de Psicologia del Deporte8840.6470.000590
2774Science Technology and Society2710.6470.000280
2778HARVARD JOURNAL OF LAW AND PUBLIC POLICY5580.6460.000650
2778Historia y Politica1990.6460.000280
2778POLITICAL SCIENCE QUARTERLY1,2620.6460.000550
2781European Journal of Law and Economics4790.6450.000760
2782STUDIA PSYCHOLOGICA2810.6440.000290
2783Zeitschrift fur Gesundheitspsychologie1400.6430.000190
2784Estudios Atacamenos3670.6420.000300
2785Climate Change Economics3660.6410.000980
2785ERDE2190.6410.000260
2785JOURNAL OF AFRICAN HISTORY9810.6410.000630
2788Progress in Community Health Partnerships-Research Education and Action4880.6400.000990
2789JOURNAL OF ANTHROPOLOGICAL RESEARCH9250.6390.000490
2790AMERICAN ANNALS OF THE DEAF7190.6380.000250
2790German Economic Review4410.6380.000790
2792BULLETIN OF THE MENNINGER CLINIC4600.6360.000370
2792Central European Journal of Public Health6640.6360.000890
2792ECOLOGY LAW QUARTERLY3410.6360.000200
2792INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF FINANCE & ECONOMICS5220.6360.000370
2796Revista Espanola de Salud Publica6290.6350.000710
2797JOURNAL OF MATHEMATICAL ECONOMICS1,4010.6340.003840
2798ZEITSCHRIFT FUR SOZIOLOGIE8320.6330.000460
2799Clinica y Salud2070.6320.000110
2800Food Culture & Society3070.6290.000600
2800Prague Economic Papers2590.6290.000210
2802Acta Paulista de Enfermagem9060.6280.000580
2803JOURNAL OF VISUAL IMPAIRMENT & BLINDNESS9820.6270.000400
2803Journal of Competition Law & Economics3520.6270.000800
2803LIBRARY TRENDS6730.6270.000340
2806Geneva Risk and Insurance Review950.6250.000240
2806International Journal of Psychological Research3510.6250.000210
2806SOCIAL COMPASS5940.6250.000390
2806SOCIOLOGICAL SPECTRUM6140.6250.000540
2810Nephrology Nursing Journal5840.6240.000420
2811INDIAN ECONOMIC AND SOCIAL HISTORY REVIEW3740.6220.000370
2811Iranian Studies3570.6220.000500
2813JOURNAL OF BLACK STUDIES8320.6210.000640
2814FOOD AND DRUG LAW JOURNAL2660.6190.000270
2814MIDDLE EAST JOURNAL5040.6190.000530
2814SOTSIOLOGICHESKIE ISSLEDOVANIYA1,2090.6190.000320
2814Sahara J-Journal of Social Aspects of HIV-AIDS3220.6190.000490
2818Asian Journal of Criminology1400.6180.000240
2818Travail Genre et Societes1030.6180.000150
2820HUMAN STUDIES7000.6170.000460
2820Revista de Historia Industrial2060.6170.000280
2822Journal of Balkan and Near Eastern Studies2140.6160.000470
2823HISTORY AND THEORY1,1100.6150.000830
2823INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF GAME THEORY1,4220.6150.002100
2823NATURAL RESOURCES JOURNAL4070.6150.000200
2823WOMEN & THERAPY4150.6150.000210
2827European Journal of Futures Research1350.6140.000220
2827Journal of Early Modern History1530.6140.000270
2827Law and History Review3610.6140.000460
2830Ethiopian Journal of Health Development5660.6130.000260
2831ASIAN SURVEY1,3920.6110.001010
2831Asian Economic Papers2220.6110.000260
2831New Zealand Geographer2390.6110.000220
2831Sociologus730.6110.000100
2835AMERICAN JOURNAL OF FAMILY THERAPY7070.6100.000430
2836English World-Wide2240.6090.000400
2836PSYCHOANALYTIC QUARTERLY8470.6090.001410
2838JOURNAL OF ADULT DEVELOPMENT7150.6080.000370
2838SOCIOLOGICAL INQUIRY1,3020.6080.001030
2840Egitim ve Bilim-Education and Science5970.6070.000470
2841Australasian Journal of Early Childhood4830.6060.000490
2841Geodetski Vestnik1580.6060.000110
2843Target-International Journal of Translation Studies4330.6050.000610
2844FINANCE A UVER-CZECH JOURNAL OF ECONOMICS AND FINANCE2010.6040.000130
2844PHILOSOPHY OF THE SOCIAL SCIENCES5610.6040.000440
2846INTERNATIONAL SOCIAL WORK1,0210.6030.000700
2846SOCIAL HISTORY OF MEDICINE5530.6030.000880
2848Econ Journal Watch1770.6000.000160
2848International Journal of Marine and Coastal Law2130.6000.000340
2848JOURNAL OF EAST ASIAN LINGUISTICS2730.6000.000200
2848Journal of Mens Health3030.6000.000180
2848Terapia Psicologica2880.6000.000230
2848UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS LAW REVIEW7530.6000.001290
2854Boletin de la Asociacion de Geografos Espanoles4960.5980.000300
2855GENEVA PAPERS ON RISK AND INSURANCE-ISSUES AND PRACTICE5040.5970.000540
2856BRITISH JOURNAL FOR THE HISTORY OF SCIENCE4750.5950.000630
2856Journal of Cognitive Psychotherapy8850.5950.000450
2856PSIKHOLOGICHESKII ZHURNAL4100.5950.000110
2859Panoeconomicus2200.5940.000290
2860CONTINUITY AND CHANGE3000.5930.000360
2861APPLIED ECONOMICS LETTERS2,8120.5910.003620
2861CONTEMPORARY PACIFIC3760.5910.000110
2863INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF LEXICOGRAPHY3100.5900.000240
2863Spanish Journal of Finance and Accounting-Revista Espanola de Financiacion y Contabilida2120.5900.000130
2863University of Pennsylvania Journal of International Law1180.5900.000220
2866REPRESENTATIONS9880.5890.000140